maanantai , 18 tammikuu 2021

Toriseva Trail – Virrat 8.8.2020

Naiset 21 km
1 Kuoppala Mirva Myllymäki 1.54.28
2 Säpyskä Sanja Kangasala 1.58.02
3 Hemminki Heini Tuomikylä 1.58.39
4 Ruokostenpohja Nora Jämsä 2.05.46
5 Valkonen Satu Virtain Betoni Oy 2.33.59
6 Saunamäki Anu VirtU 2.48.26

Naiset 10,5 km
1 Rantanen Merja Paljakka 45.14
2 Maaranen Heidi Kuopion Reipas 51.04
3 Ilomäki Sonja VirtU 58.37
4 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 1.00.21
5 Gustafsson Leena Luvia 1.00.52
6 Kiviniemi Anna-Maija Alavuden Polkujuoksu 1.05.18
7 Haapaniemi Lotta Virrat 1.09.26
8 Numminen Miia Keuruu 1.10.31
9 Peltomaa Henna Virrat 1.18.55
10 Mäkelä Sanna Ähtärin Valpas 1.21.46
11 Ikola Tanja Polkujuoksu Alavus 1.27.15
12 Kurunmäki Heli Polkujuoksu Alavus 1.29.24

Naiset 50 10,5 km
1 Riitamäki Sirpa VirtU 53.58
2 Viljanmaa Wilma Runner´s High juoksuklubi 1.01.04
3 Patama Tarja VirtU 1.05.33
4 Nyyssönen-Askola Marja Rymyrailit 1.06.21
5 Puoliväli Minna AA 1.17.28

Tytöt alle 15v 5 km
1 Aarnio Ada Kangasalan Kisa 24.07
2 Aarnio Aino Kangasalan Kisa 24.52
3 Ahoranta Iina VirtU 49.01
4 Rantoja Heli Espoo 1.08.47
5 Hemminki Ronja Tuomikylä 1.08.54

Miehet 21 km
1 Pulkkinen Johannes Hämeenlinna 1.33.31
2 Hemminki Antti 1.39.49
3 Moholdt Lars Rindal IL NOR 1.42.36
4 Taimi Ville Ylöjärvi 2.01.16
5 Hautakangas Arto Keurusselän Maratoonarit 2.05.39
6 Ruokostenpohja Henri Jämsä 2.08.11
7 Marttila Jukka Espoo 2.10.05
8 Palomäki Antti Hellanmaa 2.17.06

Miehet 10,5 km
1 Raivio Miikka VirtU 45.19
2 Häkkinen Janne Petoteam 46.57
3 Kirjavainen Viljami Tampere 47.58
4 Korhonen Lassi Jyväskylä Trail Runners 48.17
5 Raivio Turkka VirtU 48.48
6 Lamminsivu Harri Jyväskylä 49.01
7 Nuoranne Heikki Keuruu 50.56
8 Häkkinen Kalle Syrjälän tila 51.31
9 Parviainen Juha Aitolahden Riento 52.45
10 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK 56.00
11 Ranta-Lassila Hannu VirtU 57.15
12 Liljemark Hannu Vantaa 59.47
13 Rajala Sami Mallasveden sulttaanit 1.00.08
14 Korhonen Kimmo Virrat 1.02.15
15 Saunamäki Esa VirtU 1.08.37
16 Katajamäki Pasi Ähtärin Valpas 1.14.40
17 Salminen Perttu Tampere 1.24.59

Miehet 50 10,5 km
1 Muhonen Janne Ähtärin Urheilijat 51.43
2 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPU 55.27
3 Ilomäki Jouko VirtU 57.32
4 Askola Petri Porvoo 1.03.28

Pojat alle 15v 5 km
1 Harju Tuomas RaN 25.52
2 Ojaluoma Urho Tampere 29.30
3 Gustafsson Ilmari Luvia 31.19
4 Hemminki Eemeli Tuomikylä 32.04
5 Mäkinen Tami VirtU 32.09
6 Ojaluoma Arvo Tampere 33.21
7 Ollila Emil Ylöjärvi 37.17

Kuntosarja 21 km
1 Paloneva Kalle Jumbbagayot 1.57.23
2 Mäntyharju Aleksi Peräseinäjoen Toive 1.58.53
3 Pekkala Petri Jumbbagayot 2.01.24
4 Lamminaho Taneli Jumbbagayot 2.11.39
5 Kangas Marko Soinin Sisu 2.17.55
6 Teini Jussi 2.22.31
7 Maskonen Ari Keuruu 2.31.14
8 Teini Eeva Kuopio 2.47.27
9 Haapoja Aulis 2.55.53
10 Jokinen Ilkka 2.56.06

Kuntosarja 10,5 km
1 Mutka Marjukka Alavus 34.33
2 Niemi Niko Järvenpää 55.39
3 Björkqvist NIklas Jyväskylä 59.39
4 Mansikkaviita Riikka JKL 1.01.24
5 Oikari Mikko Ähtärin Jumbbagayot 1.02.16
6 Keski-Honkola Pertti Niinimaa 1.02.25
7 Drugge Marko Tampere 1.03.38
8 Maijala Anu Virrat 1.03.52
9 Utsch Michael Kuopio 1.05.09
10 Sojakka Veera Alavus 1.09.56
11 Sulkava Raimo Pytingin Urheilijat 1.10.31
12 Leppänen Juha Lapua 1.14.34
13 Lamminaho Tuomo Ähtärin Jumbbgagayot 1.15.26
14 Sulkava Ville-Veikko Ähtäri 1.15.28
15 Pihlavirta Sami Nokia 1.15.30
16 Pulkkinen Inka Kivimäen Höntsät 1.17.35
17 Pihlajamäki Kai Kankaanpää 1.17.52
18 Väkiparta Petteri Juoksukaljat 1.20.10
19 Jelekäinen Niina Kivimäen Höntsät 1.21.26
20 Puukkoniemi Pekka VirtU 1.22.54
21 Nurmi Sari Kivimäen Höntsät 1.22.58
22 Hautakangas Helena Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.24.23
23 Maanpää Vilma Vantaa 1.36.41
24 Mettänen Pirjo VirtU 1.39.45
25 Luumi Päivi Hämeenkyrö 1.39.51

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 31.12.2020

Maraton miehet 1 Aki Honkasalo Team Kannelkylä 3.51.35 2 Juhana Mikkola 4.00.42 3 Mika Wiisak …

Vastaa

X