maanantai , 10 joulukuu 2018

Trail Run – Espoo 6.12.2018

Naiset 7 km
1 Schoultz Katja von Akatemia 32.53
2 Essi Hjelm Espoon Akilles 34.40
3 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles 35.07
4 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles 38.51
5 Paitula Annika 40.02
6 Finnilä Elina Espoo 40.54
7 Miettinen Kiia Pihkaniskat 42.14
8 Kainlauri Minna Espoon Kunto 42.39
9 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti 44.28
10 Haakana Helena Pihkaniskat 44.36
11 Latva-Pukkila Anni 46.03
12 Svahnström Katri Espoo 46.11
13 Kiiveri Anu 46.40
14 Hämäläinen Päivi Rajammäen rykmentti 46.52
15 Jaatinen Sanna Espoon Kunto 46.59
16 Äyrälä Kaisa Espoon Akilles 48.39
17 Särkkä Outi 49.45
18 Stenvall Carin Espoonlahden pulahdus 49.59
19 Turakainen Irene Helsinki 50.17
20 Kiiskinen Anu 50.56
21 Väisänen Johanna 51.31
22 Simonova Margarita 51.48
23 Seppänen Paula Kuopio 52.42
24 Mustonen Minttu NOK 53.15
25 Tengström Sirpa 53.20
26 Pellinen Sini Helsinki 53.31
27 Turanlahti Mailiina Espoon Akilles 53.55
28 Patricio Elisabete 55.29
29 Jenny Holmqvist OK77 55.47
30 Salminen Ulla Espoon Akilles 56.06
31 Salo Aija Espoon Akilles 56.44
32 Wilen Noora Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 56.50
33 Engblom Kata Team Nordic Trail 56.59
34 Sjöblom Solveig Team Nordic Trail 57.02
35 Pasanen Katja Espoon Kunto 57.38
36 Turunen Elisa Hyvinkään Juoksijat 57.42
37 Frosterus Hanna Espoon Kunto 59.17
38 Savela-Aaltonen Katri Vantaa 59.19
39 Kerttunen Katri-Susan Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.02.00
40 Karjalainen Anu 1.02.52
41 Lönnqvist Heidi 1.14.03
42 Jantunen Hanna 1.14.09
43 Minkkinen Johanna 1.14.24

Miehet 7km
1 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 28.57
2 Mikkola Tomi 29.26
3 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 30.04
4 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles 31.49
5 Nurmilaukas Ville Espoon Akilles 32.286 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät 34.24
7 Assmuth Eero 34.25
8 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 34.50
9 Haakana Markus Espoon Akilles 35.59
10 Ahtola Eino 36.11
11 Summanen Eetu Helsingin Suunnistajat 37.10
12 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles 37.17
13 Öström Tim Kurhill Joggers 38.57
14 Öström Kristoffer Kurhill Joggers 38.57
15 Saario Juhani 39.58
16 Kaijalainen Osku Espoon Akilles 40.02
17 Karjalainen Eemeli 41.04
18 Saarinen Tuomo Espoon Akilles 41.04
19 Teodor Höglund TOPO 42.09
20 Numminen Hannu Espoon Kunto 43.40
21 Slätis Carl Espoo 44.04
22 Alakurtti Tuomas Espoo 44.28
23 Helenius Tero Phong Agency Trail Runners 45.43
24 Lind Johan Espoo 46.42
25 Hokkanen Torsti Espoon Kunto 46.47
26 Johansson Rasmus 47.23
27 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 47.32
28 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 48.04
29 Mettovaara Vesa Helsinki 51.02
30 Suopajärvi Janne 51.51
31 Hujala Timo 1.14.03

Kuntosarja 7 km
1 Svenfelt Tage Helsinki 38.33
2 Immonen Ari 42.42
3 Lahtinen Sonja 47.15
4 Nieminen Markku Espoon Kunto 47.18
5 Hirvikorpi Mika 51.55
6 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva 51.55
7 Idänheimo Sini 56.50
8 Engblom Oskar Esbo 57.06
9 Auermaa Annamari Espoo 1.17.20

Naiset 14 km
1 Haajanen Sofia Helsingin urheiluakatemia/ SK 1.04.55
2 Havu Paula Espoon Akilles 1.11.04
3 Voutilainen Anna Espoon Akilles 1.16.16
4 Enkovaara Betsy Espoon Kunto 1.16.39
5 Kemppainen Kira 1.17.14
6 Siivola Sofia 1.18.44
7 Siivola Nathalie 1.18.47
8 Oikkonen Annu 1.19.03
9 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx 1.21.20
10 Soini Tea Espoo 1.23.02
11 Örn Outi Sunistajat 1.24.18
12 Joensuu Raisa ULSPÄIV 1.28.33
13 Kaskinen Anu 1.30.44
14 Suni Reetta Sunistajat 1.31.43
15 Klubb Taina Espoo 1.32.29
16 Tuomola Salla FMR 1.37.05
17 Paroma Mariella 1.37.36
18 Alanne Outi Pongo Endurance 1.41.10
19 Kettunen Kirsi Etu-Töölön kipittäjät 1.42.01
20 Hannelius Sara Espoon Kunto 1.42.33
21 Vähä-Vahe Tarita Keravan Urheilijat 1.43.27
22 Suhonen Elina 1.46.18
23 Leppinen Saara 1.47.22
24 Illman Sara ESBO 1.47.22
25 Koivumäki Sari Espoo 1.48.57
26 Sallinen Minttu 1.59.24
27 Laitinen Heini 2.04.07
28 Aalto Auli Elosteluseura Punavuoren Husse 2.05.17
29 Petänen Elli Helsinki 2.05.47
30 Juvonen Minna Kympin Lapset 2.19.32

Miehet 14 km
1 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat -37 58.04
2 Puolakka Jukka Sexipöksyt 1.04.24
3 Yli-Kyyny Tero Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.04.27
4 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles 1.05.21
5 Jokiranta Timo Espoon Akilles 1.05.42
6 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.05.47
7 Backlund Pontus Espoo 1.06.53
8 Ketola Samuli Espoon Akilles 1.09.27
9 Svahnström Niclas Espoo 1.09.50
10 Höysniemi Matti Vantaa 1.10.52
11 Luokola Kalle 1.11.04
12 Pitkänen Olli 1.12.26
13 Shahar Tomer SKC Racing Triathlon Club 1.13.38
14 Varinen Aleksi Kangasalan Triathlonseura 1.15.34
15 Sahila Tommi 1.15.38
16 Korpela Juha Samba Trail Running Club 1.16.32
17 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 1.16.59
18 Weber Samuel 1.18.51
19 Ruusinen Lasse Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.20.15
20 Rantanen Rafael Helsinki 1.21.19
21 Mäkinen Tommi TUUL-Triatlon 1.22.35
22 Grönholm Roy Granon Polkijat 1.22.41
23 Pinomaa Patrick 1.22.45
24 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.23.25
25 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles 1.24.01
26 Litmanen Topi 1.24.12
27 Korpela Teppo 1.24.22
28 Karjalainen Heikki Kilo Trails 1.27.06
29 Teittinen Touko Northern Adventure Team 1.28.00
30 Karppinen Pasi Espoo 1.28.14
31 Baumgartner Petteri 1.28.20
32 Poikola Antti Elosteluseura Punavuoren Husse 1.28.26
33 Amnell Jan Gustav HGK 1.29.48
34 Tarhonen Mika Espoo 1.29.54
35 Kiviluoma Markus Sappion Veikot 1.30.11
36 Torvinen Jukka 1.30.16
37 Sevon Tuomo 1.30.21
38 Soininen Mika Haapalan Karhut 1.32.20
39 Mettenranta Marko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.33.22
40 Juvonen Tomi Kympin Lapset 1.37.01
41 Miehola Mika 1.37.01
42 Lappi Jonni Innostunut Jonni 1.37.22
43 Raivisto Tommi 2.00.58
44 Petänen Timo Helsinki 2.05.42
45 Alaviiri Tapio Fire&Ice 2.15.10Naiset 7 km
1 Schoultz Katja von Akatemia 32.53
2 Essi Hjelm Espoon Akilles 34.40
3 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles 35.07
4 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles 38.51
5 Paitula Annika 40.02
6 Finnilä Elina Espoo 40.54
7 Miettinen Kiia Pihkaniskat 42.14
8 Kainlauri Minna Espoon Kunto 42.39
9 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti 44.28
10 Haakana Helena Pihkaniskat 44.36
11 Latva-Pukkila Anni 46.03
12 Svahnström Katri Espoo 46.11
13 Kiiveri Anu 46.40
14 Hämäläinen Päivi Rajammäen rykmentti 46.52
15 Jaatinen Sanna Espoon Kunto 46.59
16 Äyrälä Kaisa Espoon Akilles 48.39
17 Särkkä Outi 49.45
18 Stenvall Carin Espoonlahden pulahdus 49.59
19 Turakainen Irene Helsinki 50.17
20 Kiiskinen Anu 50.56
21 Väisänen Johanna 51.31
22 Simonova Margarita 51.48
23 Seppänen Paula Kuopio 52.42
24 Mustonen Minttu NOK 53.15
25 Tengström Sirpa 53.20
26 Pellinen Sini Helsinki 53.31
27 Turanlahti Mailiina Espoon Akilles 53.55
28 Patricio Elisabete 55.29
29 Jenny Holmqvist OK77 55.47
30 Salminen Ulla Espoon Akilles 56.06
31 Salo Aija Espoon Akilles 56.44
32 Wilen Noora Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 56.50
33 Engblom Kata Team Nordic Trail 56.59
34 Sjöblom Solveig Team Nordic Trail 57.02
35 Pasanen Katja Espoon Kunto 57.38
36 Turunen Elisa Hyvinkään Juoksijat 57.42
37 Frosterus Hanna Espoon Kunto 59.17
38 Savela-Aaltonen Katri Vantaa 59.19
39 Kerttunen Katri-Susan Hyvinkään Juoksijat 1.02.00
40 Karjalainen Anu 1.02.52
41 Lönnqvist Heidi 1.14.03
42 Jantunen Hanna 1.14.09
43 Minkkinen Johanna 1.14.24

Miehet 7 km
1 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 28.57
2 Mikkola Tomi 29.26
3 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 30.04
4 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles 31.49
5 Nurmilaukas Ville Espoon Akilles 32.286 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät 34.24
7 Assmuth Eero 34.25
8 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 34.50
9 Haakana Markus Espoon Akilles 35.59
10 Ahtola Eino 36.11
11 Summanen Eetu Helsingin Suunnistajat 37.10
12 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles 37.17
13 Öström Tim Kurhill Joggers 38.57
14 Öström Kristoffer Kurhill Joggers 38.57
15 Saario Juhani 39.58
16 Kaijalainen Osku Espoon Akilles 40.02
17 Karjalainen Eemeli 41.04
18 Saarinen Tuomo Espoon Akilles 41.04
19 Teodor Höglund TOPO 42.09
20 Numminen Hannu Espoon Kunto 43.40
21 Slätis Carl Espoo 44.04
22 Alakurtti Tuomas Espoo 44.28
23 Helenius Tero Phong Agency Trail Runners 45.43
24 Lind Johan Espoo 46.42
25 Hokkanen Torsti Espoon Kunto 46.47
26 Johansson Rasmus 47.23
27 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 47.32
28 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 48.04
29 Mettovaara Vesa Helsinki 51.02
30 Suopajärvi Janne 51.51
31 Hujala Timo 1.14.03

Kuntosarja 7 km
1 Svenfelt Tage Helsinki 38.33
2 Immonen Ari 42.42
3 Lahtinen Sonja 47.15
4 Nieminen Markku Espoon Kunto 47.18
5 Hirvikorpi Mika 51.55
6 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva 51.55
7 Idänheimo Sini 56.50
8 Engblom Oskar Esbo 57.06
9 Auermaa Annamari Espoo 1.17.20

Naiset 14 km
1 Haajanen Sofia Helsingin urheiluakatemia/ SK 1.04.55
2 Havu Paula Espoon Akilles 1.11.04
3 Voutilainen Anna Espoon Akilles 1.16.16
4 Enkovaara Betsy Espoon Kunto 1.16.39
5 Kemppainen Kira 1.17.14
6 Siivola Sofia 1.18.44
7 Siivola Nathalie 1.18.47
8 Oikkonen Annu 1.19.03
9 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx 1.21.20
10 Soini Tea Espoo 1.23.02
11 Örn Outi Sunistajat 1.24.18
12 Joensuu Raisa ULSPÄIV 1.28.33
13 Kaskinen Anu 1.30.44
14 Suni Reetta Sunistajat 1.31.43
15 Klubb Taina Espoo 1.32.29
16 Tuomola Salla FMR 1.37.05
17 Paroma Mariella 1.37.36
18 Alanne Outi Pongo Endurance 1.41.10
19 Kettunen Kirsi Etu-Töölön kipittäjät 1.42.01
20 Hannelius Sara Espoon Kunto 1.42.33
21 Vähä-Vahe Tarita Keravan Urheilijat 1.43.27
22 Suhonen Elina 1.46.18
23 Leppinen Saara 1.47.22
24 Illman Sara ESBO 1.47.22
25 Koivumäki Sari Espoo 1.48.57
26 Sallinen Minttu 1.59.24
27 Laitinen Heini 2.04.07
28 Aalto Auli Elosteluseura Punavuoren Husse 2.05.17
29 Petänen Elli Helsinki 2.05.47
30 Juvonen Minna Kympin Lapset 2.19.32

Miehet 14 km
1 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat -37 58.04
2 Puolakka Jukka Sexipöksyt 1.04.24
3 Yli-Kyyny Tero Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.04.27
4 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles 1.05.21
5 Jokiranta Timo Espoon Akilles 1.05.42
6 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.05.47
7 Backlund Pontus Espoo 1.06.53
8 Ketola Samuli Espoon Akilles 1.09.27
9 Svahnström Niclas Espoo 1.09.50
10 Höysniemi Matti Vantaa 1.10.52
11 Luokola Kalle 1.11.04
12 Pitkänen Olli 1.12.26
13 Shahar Tomer SKC Racing Triathlon Club 1.13.38
14 Varinen Aleksi Kangasalan Triathlonseura 1.15.34
15 Sahila Tommi 1.15.38
16 Korpela Juha Samba Trail Running Club 1.16.32
17 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 1.16.59
18 Weber Samuel 1.18.51
19 Ruusinen Lasse Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.20.15
20 Rantanen Rafael Helsinki 1.21.19
21 Mäkinen Tommi TUUL-Triatlon 1.22.35
22 Grönholm Roy Granon Polkijat 1.22.41
23 Pinomaa Patrick 1.22.45
24 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.23.25
25 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles 1.24.01
26 Litmanen Topi 1.24.12
27 Korpela Teppo 1.24.22
28 Karjalainen Heikki Kilo Trails 1.27.06
29 Teittinen Touko Northern Adventure Team 1.28.00
30 Karppinen Pasi Espoo 1.28.14
31 Baumgartner Petteri 1.28.20
32 Poikola Antti Elosteluseura Punavuoren Husse 1.28.26
33 Amnell Jan Gustav HGK 1.29.48
34 Tarhonen Mika Espoo 1.29.54
35 Kiviluoma Markus Sappion Veikot 1.30.11
36 Torvinen Jukka 1.30.16
37 Sevon Tuomo 1.30.21
38 Soininen Mika Haapalan Karhut 1.32.20
39 Mettenranta Marko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.33.22
40 Juvonen Tomi Kympin Lapset 1.37.01
41 Miehola Mika 1.37.01
42 Lappi Jonni Innostunut Jonni 1.37.22
43 Raivisto Tommi 2.00.58
44 Petänen Timo Helsinki 2.05.42
45 Alaviiri Tapio Fire&Ice 2.15.10

Kuntosarja 14 km
1 Piispa Elli 1.41.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tarkista myös

Lohjan Talvijuoksusarja – 8.12.2018

Miehet 5 km 1 Antti Pöyry LänsiUU 19.32 2 Hannu Husu Hiidenkiertäjät 20.19 3 Jukka …

Vastaa

X