torstai , 18 huhtikuu 2019

Tulppaanijuoksu – Turku 7.4.2019

Kuntosarja 5 km
1 Pasi Mattila VSVU 17.50
2 Juho Mäkinen Turku 18.25
3 Jukka Heinonen RCSD 18.33
4 Markus Penttinen RCSD 18.47
5 Petri Heino Team Raju 18.58
6 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 19.29
7 Veli-Matti Laine Huittinen 19.31
8 Janne Laakkonen 19.44
9 Tomi Lehtonen RCSD 19.45
10 Erkki Laitila VSVU 19.46
11 Timo Viljanen Turun Weikot 19.52
12 Rami Pirttikoski Team Purana 20.29
13 Emilia Maaskola 20.33
14 Miska Koivumäki FMR 20.41
15 Joni Karonen Salo 21.08
16 John Butterfield Turku 21.26
17 Mika Maaskola 21.40
18 Saara Timonen Turun Urheiluliit 22.34
19 Maria Peltola FMR 22.39
20 Harri Elovaara VSVU 22.41
21 Maria Mertamo Nuutajärven Esa 23.24
22 Tomi Korhonen B12-Powerwalking 23.54
23 Reijo Auranen Team Raju 24.44
24 Jouni Saloniitty Team Raju 24.57
25 Jani Artukka Laitila 25.09
26 Nina Jussinoja Team Raju 25.14
27 Tarja Grönlund Team Raju 25.24
28 Jorma Tiiri Loimaan Leisku 25.30
29 Kirsi Kero Vanhalinna 25.34
30 Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys 25.53
31 Sari Halkosaari FMR 26.11
32 Anne Kinnunen Team Raju 26.32
33 Anu Yli-Kauppila 26.47
34 Liisa Saarinen Liedon Luja 27.25
35 Heidi Siljanto Turun Urheiluliit 28.11
36 Timo Viitala Raisio 28.16
37 Raimo Soininen 28.20
38 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 29.35
39 Sauli Hernelahti VSVU 30.56
40 Esa Laurikainen Pyörä-68 32.23
41 Kalle Laurikainen Pyörä-68 32.23
42 Reima Mäkinen Team Raju 35.24
43 Oona Virenius Liedon Luja 35.54
44 Ville Virenius Liedon Luja 35.54
45 Markku Heinonen Team Raju 40.00
46 Miska Lamminmäki Raisio 40.40
47 Mats-Olof Snåre 41.42
48 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 46.20
49 Henri Runola VSVU 57.15
50 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 57.16
51 Keijo Soon Rusko 57.16^

M17 5 km
1 Aarni Eijs Salon Vilpas 18.11
2 Elmeri Kero Turun Urheiluliit 19.12
3 Joona Rasi Maskun Kataja 21.13

P15 5 km
1 Sisu Moilanen Turun Urheiluliit 20.00
2 René-Peter Vuorio Maarian Mahti 20.31
3 Asko Komulainen Maarian Mahti 26.58
4 Ville Karppi Maarian Mahti 33.17

Miehet 10 km
1 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliit 34.04
2 Pekka Antikainen Turun Toverit 35.28
3 Eero Heinonen Turun Urheiluliit 37.08
4 Mihail Karpin 37.39
5 Juha Hellsten Turun Toverit 38.25
6 Jussi Sjöberg FinnMR 38.33
7 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliit 38.58
8 Atte Nokka Oripään Vesa 40.07
9 Juho Tammi Ilmannen 40.57
10 Marko Ovaska Turku 42.54
11 Tommi Mäkinen Rusko 46.25
Elias Vuorinen Turun Urheiluliit DNF

M19 10 km
1 Veikka Saren Someron Esa 34.06
2 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Ylei 36.24
3 Vesa Nokka Oripään Vesa 42.26

Kuntosarja 10 km
1 Kari Hallanheimo Tarvasjoen Urheil 38.41
2 Teemu Lamminmäki Turun Urheiluliit 38.56
3 Jonas Nyman Turku 39.02
4 Tomi Viitala Raisio 39.07
5 Pekka Taimen Turku 39.10
6 Petteri Rinne 39.13
7 Juha Orte Team Raju 40.18
8 Teemu Toivonen PohjaKosketus 40.29
9 Mika Lempiäinen 40.47
10 Tuula Vesalainen Turun Urheiluliit 40.48
11 Jari Keskinen Turku 41.15
12 Markus Hotanen Team Raju 42.22
13 Mika Lindroos FMR 43.21
14 Minna Wahe-Andersson Nagu If 43.24
15 Tom Kuusela Turku 44.58
16 Aila Arell Team Raju 46.32
17 Alpo Viitaharju Team Raju 47.28
18 Jarkko Savolainen Tarvasjoki 47.39
19 Katri Hujala Team Raju 49.39
20 Arnaud Febvre 49.39
21 Reima Hieta Lieto 50.39
22 Piritta Koistinen Kaarina 50.58
23 Virpi Tenkanen Mellilä 52.52
24 Tuija Lehtonen 53.02
25 Eino Lipponen 53.02
26 Sami Rannikko Team Raju 54.10
27 Jason Finch Turku 58.32
28 Totti Arell 58.44
29 Helena Febvre 58.58
30 Adam Borch Turku 1.00.56
31 Sanna Passoja Turku 1.12.10
32 Jenni Koivisto Turku 1.12.10
33 Marjaana Rekola Lahti 1.12.10
Kimmo Holmström Turun Urheiluliit DNF

Naiset 5 km
1 Anne-Mari Kiekara Forssan Salama 18.16
2 Ilona Välimäki Uudenkaupungin Ke 18.27
3 Minna Lamminen Helsingin Kisa-Ve 18.45
4 Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliit 18.55
5 Maria Kasurinen Turun Urheiluliit 19.28
6 Jenni Lautiala Salon Vilpas 20.47

N19 5 km
1 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen Turun Weikot Ylei 22.44
2 Sunna Penttinen 23.17
3 Sol Malka Salon Vilpas 24.52

N17 5 km
1 Nelli Hiippavuori Turun Urheiluliit 20.21
2 Tinja Pirttikoski Turun Urheiluliit 20.29
3 Muska Sanden Salon Vilpas 21.15
4 Liina Ahtiainen Turun Urheiluliit 21.30
5 Sofia Piispa Salon Vilpas 21.36
6 Siiri Ojanen Turun Urheiluliit 21.50
7 Ella Rajamäki Turun Urheiluliit 24.08
8 Helena Slama 26.39
9 Silja Goman Nousiaisten Susi 29.25

T15 5 km
1 Petriina Niininen Nokian Urheilijat 20.14
2 Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan Seudun V 21.18
3 Linnea Kero Turun Urheiluliit 21.21
4 Annika Laulumaa Laitilan Jyske 22.45
5 Pinja Siljanto Turun Urheiluliit 23.20
6 Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 24.08
7 Vilma Rönnemaa Liedon Parma 24.45
8 Ronja Huppunen Maarian Mahti 25.18
9 Anna Yli-Kauppila Liedon Parma 25.26
10 Verna Huppunen Maarian Mahti 25.52
11 Salla Mäkipere Liedon Parma 27.25
12 Pinja Rintamaan Liedon Parma 27.44
13 Lilli-Lotta Snell Maarian Mahti 33.15

Tarkista myös

Suomen Aikuisurheiluliiton SM-puolimaraton – Helsinki 13.4.2019

Miehet puolimaraton 1 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing M35 1.15.17 2 Tero Setola SKB Racing M40 …

Vastaa

X