maanantai , 26 lokakuu 2020

Vaarojen maraton – Koli 2.–3.10.2020

Miehet 130 km
1 Tomi Mikkola Team Noux 16.53.26
2 Tuomas Maisala Team Duro 17.48.35
3 Ville Maksimainen Hoka One One / Ultra Sisu 18.32.29
4 Jukka Marjola 19.00.56
5 Mika Leppälä West Coast Ultra Runners 20.33.59
6 Juho Kunnari Tampere Trail Running 21.01.46
7 Tuomas Viskari Samba Trail Running Club 21.26.54
8 O-P Holttinen Karsu 21.51.07
9 Matti Katila Jyväskylä Trail Runners 22.06.49
10 Antti Varis Ultra Sisu 22.46.55
11 Kristjan Niitepõld Heureka 22.47.10
12 Tero Yli-Kyyny Puijon Mahti 22.56.28
13 Olli Pitkänen MetsäSeksyjät 23.36.32
14 Pontus Backlund Närpes OK 23.36.38
15 Pasi Flinkman Samba Trail Running / Blister Brothers 23.37.47
16 Ismo Eskelinen Hoka One One Team Fi 23.56.08
17 Antti Eronen Ultra Sisu 23.56.12
18 Tuomo Nurminen Tampere Trail Running 24.14.52
19 Samuli Härkönen KSJ Running Club 24.24.24
20 Matti Vesala Porvoo 24.32.15
21 Kristian Myllymäki Samba 25.13.49
22 Tommi Lainema Samba Trail Running Club 25.26.02
23 Hannu Lempinen FUJITSU 25.31.49
24 Juha Romakkaniemi ACE Rovaniemi 25.46.20
25 Mika Kauraharju Aurejärven Nutsaaja 25.46.36
26 Pasi Laaksonen Bastvik Express 26.00.35
27 Jukka Toivanen Karsu / Kuusiston Jylhä 26.12.37
28 Seppo Moilanen Juoksufoorumin sohvaperunat 26.23.39
29 Janne Korpela Iso-Hunnari trailrunners/Forssa 26.27.49
30 Raine Tergujeff 27.01.50
31 Matti Kivinen SalomonSuomi 27.03.55
32 Tuukka Tanskanen FMR 27.03.56
33 Pekka Ignatius 27.06.35
34 Sampo Kuotola Usko, toivo ja rasva 27.14.05
35 Karim Lahmini Team Rahola 27.58.30
36 Jesse Salminen Pori Trail Runners 28.17.42
37 Mika Kiviluoto Tampere Trail Running 28.17.43
38 Juha Päällysaho Mepon Urheilujaosto 28.33.11
39 Jerry Aunula Northern Adventure Team 28.55.22
40 Lauri Heinaro Northern Adventure Team 28.55.23
dnf Mikko Ojala Tampere Trail Running 22.30.13

Naiset 130 km
1 Eija Keski-Säntti Ilmajoki 21.47.35
2 Mira Hämäläinen-Iho Tytöt tunkkaa tykimmin / Samba Trail Running Club 22.06.51
3 Petra Poutiainen Samba Trail Running Club 22.49.11
4 Saara Peteri 22.49.11
5 Elina Virkkunen Team La Sportiva Finland 24.25.52
6 Nina Repo Polkujuoksupoppoo 25.50.55
7 Kristiina Etelämäki Samba Trail Running Club 26.44.53
8 Eini Eronen Ultra Sisu 28.15.05
9 Laura Lakio Tytöt tunkkaa tykimmin / Samba trail running club 28.15.07
10 Jenna Koivu 28.27.16
11 Elina Järnefelt Samba Trail Running Club 28.56.14

Miehet 65 km
1 Juuso Simpanen Salomon Suunto / Team Noux 6.19.00
2 Ville Ruokamo Samba Trail Running Club 7.29.20
3 Otto Saikkonen Samba Trail Running Club 7.31.42
4 Jaakko Ylisipola 7.32.01
5 Lari Koivu FMR 7.49.35
6 Rain Seepõld 7.55.45
7 Niko Eskola Miilux Oy 7.57.55
8 Eetu Pekkanen Juntit OK 8.03.13
9 Janne Niskanen Runnin Runners 8.04.50
10 Niko Toimela TERHI-Team 8.11.38
11 Janne Jokitalo 8.16.25
12 Toni Schroderus 8.22.20
13 Mikko Vainio Team Rautakanki 8.30.33
14 Mikko Nybacka Tawastia Trail Club 8.32.09
15 Sami Eskola 8.38.07
16 Toni Pehkonen RG Kallameri 8.42.46
17 Kimmo Kylänen Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilijat 8.43.16
18 Jussi Lahti Lappeen Riento 8.46.55
19 Ilkka Tawast Electrofit 8.52.48
20 Sami Vartiainen Lehmo RunBulls 8.58.01
21 Lauri Hirvelä RG Kallameri 9.00.02
22 Jari Jylhä Tampere Trail Running 9.00.20
23 Heikki Laurila West Coast Ultra Runners 9.24.47
24 Pasi Mäntylä Tampere Trail Running 9.31.10
25 Jani Jämsä 9.36.13
26 Tero Toivonen Tawastia Trail Club 9.36.59
27 Juha Virtapalo Tawastia Trail Club 9.37.01
28 Roger Enlund 9.37.15
29 Vesa Hakkarainen 9.37.15
30 Juha Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot 9.41.43
31 Mikko Siltanen 9.41.49
32 Marko Hoikka Sotkamon Jymy 9.46.16
33 Piotr Mitoraj Tampere Trail Running/Soenia 9.46.36
34 Kimmo Turunen 2slow2win2dumb2quit Endurance 9.46.37
35 Pasi Hämäläinen 9.47.12
36 Tino Jokela 9.51.02
37 Jukka Alinikula RastiPiikkiö 9.53.19
38 Jani Sillanpää 9.58.24
39 Jarmo Häkkinen 9.58.53
40 Marcus Jungell 10.04.15
41 Tapio Hautala 10.08.58
42 Pekka Kotila 10.09.32
43 Mikko Kiiski Kymin Suunnistajat 10.11.26
44 Markus Pyhältö Rovaniemi 10.21.50
45 Tapio Pesola Etelän hetelmät 10.22.16
46 Jaakko Juntunen KSJ Running Club 10.26.26
47 Ville Isoniemi Nivalan polku 10.31.24
48 Pentti Launonen 10.32.59
49 Matti Pesu Saimaa trail runners 10.35.35
50 Akseli Martikainen Ultra Sisu 10.35.49
51 Kristian Mohr Hölkkämäyrät 10.38.50
52 Timo Vlasov Juntit Ok 10.38.53
53 John Moore 10.40.42
54 Juho Saarikoski 10.42.20
55 Juha Elovirta PRK 10.42.30
56 Toni Kalliokoski Seikkailujuoksijat 10.43.01
57 Samuli Teittinen Tampere Trail Running 10.44.03
58 Jarno Sulasalmi 10.44.03
59 Paavo Leppänen Ultra Sisu 10.44.12
60 Aki Reinilä 10.45.43
61 Antti Palomäki Hellanmaa 10.47.34
62 Pasi Rinne Team Nordic Trail 10.52.47
63 Teemu Kainulainen Ultra Sisu 10.56.11
64 Uula Kantojärvi Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 10.56.46
65 Kalle Toivonen Espoo 10.57.24
66 Tero Tervo Sodankylän hölkkäilijät 11.04.42
67 Sami Ollikainen Karsikonmäki runners 11.05.01
68 Markus Mähönen 11.27.03
69 Tommy Karlsson 11.32.49
70 Robin Gustafsson 11.34.06
71 Raine Määttänen 11.35.46
72 Heikki Karjalainen Kilo Trailrunners 11.41.36
73 Olli-Pekka Pärssinen Kotkajengi 11.41.43
74 Markus Ala-Hautala Samba Trail Running Club 12.04.36
75 Ville Savolainen Timesco Outdoors / Puijon Mahti 12.06.15
76 Timo Kontola Puutteenperän Konkelot 12.07.30
77 Janne Vatanen 12.14.44
78 Erkki Salo 12.17.00
79 Jani Taiminen Hökkäilijät 12.18.37
80 Petri Mattila STRNSS Trail Run -jaosto 12.54.18
81 Topi Kuustie 12.54.19
82 Raino Valtanen Team Micro Air 13.00.25
83 Jarkko Tepponen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 13.12.48
84 Heikki Stranius Timesco Outdoors 13.14.55
85 Jani Honkanen 13.23.33
86 Simo Vauhkonen MeMe 13.25.47
87 Jussi Näri Tawastia Trail Club 13.30.17
88 Kari Koljonen 13.32.12
89 Jukka Torvinen 13.47.44
90 Kristian Taipale 13.49.22
91 Jani Hautasaari Wasa Trail Runners 13.52.07
92 Heikki Vehkaoja SSU-Triathlon 14.25.21
93 Pasi Hakomäki SSU-Triathlon 14.49.33
94 Teemu Haukilehto SSU-Triathlon 14.49.36
95 Mika Laiti Tampere Trail Running 15.08.16

Naiset 65 km
1 Jasmina Nikula Team Nordic Trail 7.38.43
2 Marjo Snellman 7.52.47
3 Saila Koikkalainen Hillers trail running club 8.35.44
4 Piia Tikka 8.52.57
5 Satu Puolakka Saimaa Trail Runners 9.03.47
6 Laura Alestalo 9.16.52
7 Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju 9.20.14
8 Laura Kallinen 9.24.34
9 Päivi Lohi 9.25.12
10 Petra Peuhu Samba Trail Running Club 9.54.21
11 Tanja Olkkonen Janakkalan Jana 10.02.05
12 Kaisa Reinius Northern Trail Runners 10.04.49
13 Tanja Westman 10.14.01
14 Kaisa Sorsa 10.16.19
15 Satu Peltola Wasa Trail Runners 10.42.33
16 Kati Yliniemi TTC 10.44.35
17 Marjut Hiekkanen 10.58.48
18 Minna Laakkonen Suonenjoki 11.05.02
19 Mari Haatanen Karjalan uimarit triathlon 11.18.31
20 Minna Väkeväinen Tawastia Trail Club 11.21.07
21 Johanna Pikkarainen 11.22.07
22 Outi Liisanantti Viehkolan Puumat 11.26.58
23 Marjo Saari 11.27.02
24 Kaisa Pasanen Sote maaliin 11.27.30
25 Anna Moring 11.57.29
26 Sari Sivonen 12.06.17
27 Anna Ehanti 12.10.14
28 Ulla Nissinen 12.11.40
29 Annakaisa Virtanen Tampere Trail Running 12.18.18
30 Hanna Torvinen 12.39.44
31 Annamari Kangas-Kalinen 12.49.20
32 Satu Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 12.51.23
33 Titta Vauhkonen MeMe 13.25.47
34 Tenna Salmen Tampere Trail Running 13.30.24
35 Maarit Maksimainen Tampere Trail Running 14.14.12
36 Lotta Kivikoski 15.19.14

Miehet 42 km
1 Henri Ansio Salomon Suunto Trail Team 3.38.03 100
2 Juho Ylinen Team Hoka One One 3.47.00 89.25
3 Jussi Nokelainen Team VJ 3.52.17 83.45
4 Ville Mäkelä IF Solvalla Vargarna 4.02.33 73.24
5 Tobias Henriksson Team Liikup 4.05.46 70.3
6 Mika Kalliokuusi Lapakiston laiskat 4.08.33 67.87
7 Joni Seppä Kuraporras/Inarin Yritys 4.12.06 64.86
8 Kari Heikura Kuusiston Jylhä 4.13.48 63.47
9 Julius Taskinen TWD-LÄNKEN 4.23.31 56.1
10 Antti Väkevä 4.28.42 52.52
11 Jani Rintala Sikakorven Sisu/ Montane Suomi 4.29.22 52.08
12 Marko Juvonen Polvijärven urheilijat 4.29.37 51.91
13 Antti Mäkinen Puijon Mahti 4.31.56 50.41
14 Mikko Kananen Lapakiston laiskat 4.34.37 48.72
15 Pekka Väätäinen 4.35.44 48.03
16 Janne Ala-Äijälä Reaktor Askel 4.36.42 47.44
17 Markus Lommi Vehkalahden veikot 4.43.23 43.57
18 Risto Mägi 4.43.58 43.26
19 Joni Hiltula Musta Neliö/TTC 4.44.39 42.88
20 Esa Lehti Team La Sportiva Finland 4.49.03 40.55
21 Aki Lindén 4.50.27 39.83
22 Sampsa Suvela Cremasters of the universum 4.52.37 38.75
23 Marko Lamminsalo Puijon Mahti 4.53.09 38.49
24 Kimmo Leivo Siilin Rasti 4.53.48 38.17
25 Mikko Sainio Kunnaksen Kingi 4.54.00 38.07
26 Mikko Sjöberg Samba Trail Running Club 4.59.03 35.71
27 Risto Karjalainen Team Paksutpojat 4.59.48 35.37
28 Miko Härkönen 5.01.14 34.73
29 Antti Kalliokuusi Lapakiston laiskat 5.01.42 34.52
30 Jani Saalamo Jyväskylä Trail Runners 5.05.07 33.05
31 Anton Pendikainen Tamppaajat 5.05.43 32.8
32 Tuomas Saksa 5.06.21 32.54
33 Juhani Tiainen 5.09.58 31.08
34 Mikko Löytökoski 5.16.08 28.73
35 Petri Juntunen Puijon Mahti 5.16.52 28.47
36 Janne Pylkkö 5.19.24 27.56
37 Panu Lieto Tribase 5.19.27 27.55
38 Mikko Mustonen Marjalan Sport Garage 5.19.28 27.54
39 Sami Naatula vantaa 5.20.28 27.19
40 Tomi Maksimainen Juntit OK 5.21.01 27.01
41 Joni Solonen 5.23.04 26.31
42 Simo Miettinen 5.23.24 26.2
43 Juha Toivanen 5.24.01 25.99
44 Tuukka Rantanen 5.24.13 25.93
45 Adam Kuhn Crazy Canuck 5.24.48 25.74
46 Markos Mölsä TDC 5.26.53 25.06
47 Vesa Uuspelto Vantaa Triathlon 5.27.22 24.91
48 Marko Mustonen Siilin Rasti 5.27.31 24.86
49 Petri Ojala Espoon ajokoira 5.28.57 24.42
50 Niko Karhapää 5.29.27 24.26
51 Heikki Yijälä JRV 5.33.05 23.16
52 Jyri Mäkäläinen SiiRakaS 5.33.32 23.03
53 Jari Jormanainen Ultra sisu 5.34.00 22.9
54 Toni Joutjärvi Helsingin juoksijat 5.34.54 22.63
55 Jarkko Laukkanen 5.37.45 21.83
56 Petri Nietula 5.38.00 21.76
57 Mikko Viikilä Samba Trail Running Club 5.38.31 21.62
58 Pasi Karppinen 5.39.31 21.34
59 Sami Vuori Puijon Mahti 5.40.43 21.02
60 Jarno Heikkinen 5.42.09 20.64
61 Harri Vuolle RC/C 5.42.35 20.53
62 Tuomas Salo 5.42.41 20.5
63 Jukka-Pekka Friman Jyväskylä Trail Runners 5.43.15 20.35
64 Pekka Vehko Helsinki 5.45.26 19.8
65 Antti Vuorenvirta Tawastia Trail Club 5.45.34 19.76
66 Jukka Ylimaula Samba Trail Running Club 5.46.53 19.43
67 Heikki Holmi 5.47.23 19.31
68 Mikko Kiero 5.47.41 19.24
69 Matti Rönkkö 5.48.53 18.95
70 Jouni Suojanen 5.48.59 18.92
71 Keijo Autio 5.49.10 18.88
72 Petter Danielsson West Coast Trail Blazers 5.49.26 18.82
73 Mauno Väyrynen Ukonvaaran yhteismetsä 5.49.28 18.81
74 Juha Pokela 5.49.32 18.79
75 Teemu Rantala Team DNR trailrunning 5.50.25 18.58
76 Jukka Rinta-Luoma 5.53.15 17.92
77 Teppo Lainio Rastivarsat 5.54.13 17.71
78 Mika Pekkanen 5.54.44 17.59
79 Aki Hartikainen 5.55.15 17.47
80 Patryk Wójtowicz 5.55.16 17.47
81 Johannes Rannankari 5.55.23 17.45
82 Timo Kaipiainen Fast & Furryous 5.55.23 17.45
83 Sami Eloluoto TuUl 5.55.47 17.36
84 Joni-Matti Kusmin 5.56.21 17.23
85 Kim Nygård Puijon Peanuts 5.58.58 16.67
86 Touko Teittinen Northern Adventure Team 6.01.50 16.07
87 Mathias Henriksson IK Falken 6.02.06 16.02
88 Jani Holopainen Usko, toivo ja rasva 6.03.45 15.68
89 Jarno Karjalainen Tawastia Trail Club 6.04.25 15.55
90 Tero Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6.05.13 15.4
91 Veli-Pekka Niemikallio 6.05.43 15.3
92 Raimo Arvola Tampere Trail Running 6.06.05 15.23
93 Sampo Peisa HCTrailRunners 6.06.11 15.21
94 Jani Lindholm Dalsvik Original Runners 6.06.51 15.08
95 Timo Vauhkonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6.10.33 14.39
96 Olli-Pekka Vuori Rastivarsat 6.11.37 14.19
97 Jari-Petri Tiainen 6.12.39 14.01
98 Teemu Karhu Saimaa Trail Runners 6.12.40 14
99 Teemu Kakkonen Länsirannan Urheilijat 6.12.46 13.99
100 Tero Tolvanen Vihavaisen Taksi Oy 6.13.04 13.93
101 Marko Kuosmanen Ultra Sisu 6.14.07 13.75
102 Ilari Suuronen Joutsan Pommi 6.14.18 13.71
103 Ari Nevalainen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6.15.58 13.43
104 Tero Helenius 6.16.00 13.42
105 Antti Rantala Kangasala SK 6.16.16 13.38
106 Kim Räty Marttilankadun Maratoonarit 6.16.53 13.27
107 Lauri Korhonen 6.20.14 12.72
108 Matti Santala 6.20.25 12.69
109 Veli-Matti Laasonen Korouoman raivoraittiit 6.22.17 12.39
110 Tommi Vormisto TAMPEREEN MARATONKLUBI 6.25.09 11.95
111 Jyrki Äyrälä 6.25.30 11.9
112 Peetu Saukkio MY 6.25.50 11.85
113 Antti Sirviö Koivulahti triathlon 6.26.45 11.71
114 Thomas Wihlman Northern Trail Runners 6.28.07 11.5
115 Niko Pehkonen 6.28.08 11.5
116 Jouni Leppälä West Coast Ultra Runners 6.28.53 11.39
117 Mikko Hoikkala Kemiön Jyske 6.29.22 11.32
118 Antti Risikko Sikakorven Sisu 6.29.42 11.28
119 Pasi Tauriainen 6.29.59 11.24
120 Sasha Laitinen Si-Su 6.31.57 10.96
121 Jalmari Laurila 6.32.45 10.85
122 Janne Räsänen Kiikan illon pvy 6.34.26 10.62
123 Petri Karila Team Tehotuuma 6.35.49 10.43
124 Niko Tasala 6.37.19 10.24
125 Juha-Matti Mella-Aho Northern trail runners 6.37.27 10.22
126 Jari Saksa Karsu 6.37.55 10.16
127 Antti Isotalo 6.39.25 9.97
128 Jon Engström Åbo Running Club 6.39.49 9.92
129 Petri Leppinen 6.41.45 9.67
130 Jari Lehtonen TT fät camp 6.42.12 9.62
131 Pekka Kettunen 6.42.12 9.62
132 Timo Niininen 6.42.58 9.53
133 Sami Tahvanainen Kelkkalan Kisailijat 6.43.23 9.48
134 Timo Hyart 6.44.15 9.37
135 Tomi Kouva Yotein veteraanit 6.44.47 9.31
136 Ari Meronen 6.45.04 9.27
137 Martti Järn 6.45.09 9.27
138 Jani Lemmetyinen Valamis 6.45.33 9.22
139 Harri Mäntynen KOP Pankki-Veikot 6.47.10 9.03
140 Jarkko Uitto Saimaa Trail Runners 6.47.28 9
141 Lauri Halkosaari Erhematkat 6.51.08 8.59
142 Mika Kärnä 6.51.30 8.55
143 Petri Askola Porvoo 6.53.31 8.33
144 Antti Rajala 6.54.00 8.28
145 Jarkko Kauhanen Lehmon lenkkeilijät 6.54.13 8.26
146 Jukka Hänninen Tampere Trail Running 6.54.33 8.22
147 Samu Heinonen Team DNR Trailrunning 6.55.56 8.08
148 Janne Leinonen Ultra Sisu 6.56.03 8.07
149 Herman Norrgrann Åbo Running Club 6.56.59 7.97
150 Markus Matilainen Pakilan Veto 7.00.37 7.61
151 Arto Sivonen 7.01.01 7.57
152 Niklas Paasalo KOTHAM City 7.01.02 7.57
153 Pekka Iivari Team Naruska 7.02.59 7.39
154 Heikki Vauhkonen Tulikivi 7.03.25 7.34
155 Antti Varis Koli Ski Team 7.03.35 7.33
156 Miikka Simi 7.07.07 7.01
157 Eetu Kojo 7.07.29 6.97
158 Waltteri Mattila 7.07.29 6.97
159 Mika Sorri Wasa Trail Runners / Huld Sport 7.07.54 6.94
160 Tommi Pyykkö 7.09.25 6.81
161 Kaj Grönholm 7.16.55 6.19
162 Vesa Tapanila 7.18.15 6.08
163 Esa-Matti Smolander 7.19.59 5.95
164 Tuukka Pursiainen 7.20.00 5.95
165 Aleksi Vaittinen Team Tehotuuma 7.20.53 5.88
166 Antti Sairanen Team Tehotuuma 7.21.56 5.8
167 Riku Laiho 7.22.00 5.8
168 Arto Öljymäki Northern Trail Runners 7.22.26 5.77
169 Nico Österberg 7.23.42 5.68
170 Perttu Kulmala 7.23.42 5.67
171 Samuli Korhonen 7.23.42 5.67
172 Juha Niskanen Savox 7.24.10 5.64
173 Janne Korhonen RC /C 7.25.04 5.58
174 Atte Wahlström 7.26.01 5.51
175 Rauli Karppinen 7.31.42 5.13
176 Vili Mattila 7.34.27 4.95
177 Pasi Syvänen RC/C 7.35.04 4.91
178 Jyri Siivonen Päijät-Hämeen Mänty 7.38.15 4.72
179 Miikka Multaharju 7.38.49 4.68
180 Markus Lautala 7.38.49 4.68
181 Veli-Matti Anttila Savox 7.43.17 4.42
182 Mikko Vellonen 7.51.02 4.01
183 Kimmo Rantala Kaustari 7.52.03 3.96
184 Tuomas Hietaniemi Team Rahola 7.53.04 3.91
185 Henrik Lindén 7.54.08 3.85
186 Jari van Wonterghem 7.57.57 3.67
187 Jussi Malinen Team Ultima Beavers 7.59.20 3.61
188 Jorma Ekman KoHe 8.00.08 3.57
189 Pasi Kirkkala 8.03.19 3.43
190 Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi 8.03.20 3.43
191 Jarmo Holopainen 8.07.37 3.25
192 Petri Tolvanen Tawastia Trail Club 8.07.41 3.24
193 Marko Mäkkeli 8.09.01 3.19
194 Jarkko Rantanen 8.11.15 3.1
195 Antti Nakari 8.26.58 2.54
196 Petri Leppänen Ultima Beavers 8.26.59 2.54
197 Petja Aaltoluoto Lahti Trail Runners 8.29.22 2.46
198 Simo Salmensuu 8.35.17 2.28
199 Teemu Suominen Pittsburgh Penguins 8.38.22 2.2
200 Kalevi Kuusisto 8.49.51 1.9
201 Ville Järvinen Päijät-Hämeen Mänty 8.51.24 1.86
202 Marko Asikainen 8.55.21 1.77
203 Mikko Saarela Kristalli Sport 9.10.43 1.46
204 Magnus Ehrnrooth 9.17.37 1.33
205 Sauli Pekkala KPK 24/7 9.20.49 1.28
206 Mika Jutila 9.28.59 1.15
207 Veli-Matti Järn 9.51.47 .86
dnf Mikko Yli-Kauppila 5.24.12 25.94

Naiset 42 km
1 Anna-Stiina Erkkilä 4.14.36 100
2 Yvonne Gunell PIF 4.34.52 80.2
3 Netta Rajamäki Kalevan Rasti 4.54.57 64.45
4 Emma Haaja Tampere Trail Running 4.56.42 63.23
5 Heidi Maaranen Kuopion Reipas 5.01.51 59.77
6 Maarja Mägi 5.15.47 51.37
7 Salla Pekkala 5.17.55 50.18
8 Heini Rintanen OL-UT 5.24.28 46.73
9 Katri Virtanen Tawastia Trail Club 5.27.27 45.23
10 Liisa Jurmu Perämerenneidot 5.30.18 43.85
11 Tarja Masalin Jyväskylä Trail Runners 5.39.52 39.51
12 Elli-Noora Kamppuri Samba Trail Running Club 5.40.19 39.32
13 Tiia Rantala Team DNR trailrunning 5.41.14 38.93
14 Ulla Marjosola Samba running 5.41.26 38.84
15 Virva Nyyssönen 5.42.13 38.52
16 Satu Paasonen Puijon Mahti 5.43.10 38.12
17 Emma Leskinen Team DNR trailrunning 5.50.24 35.23
18 Sinita Räsänen 5.50.51 35.06
19 Niina Rein Karsu 5.51.44 34.72
20 Suvi Asikainen 5.53.28 34.08
21 Hanna Hämäläinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 5.56.50 32.85
22 Merja Kiviranta-Mölsä TriDietConquer 5.58.58 32.09
23 Emmi Lehkonen Kitteen hobitit 5.59.56 31.76
24 Riitta Kilpeläinen 6.00.30 31.57
25 Ulla Nevalainen Samba Trail Running Club 6.00.58 31.4
26 Katja Harja HelTri 6.03.08 30.67
27 Anu Siltala Hillers trail running club 6.05.37 29.85
28 Johanna Varis 6.07.01 29.4
29 Minna Elomaa Vegaanijuoksijat 6.08.17 29
30 Emilia Lempiäinen 6.09.21 28.66
31 Helena Peisa HCTrailRunners 6.09.24 28.65
32 Jenna Karjalainen HCTrailRunners 6.09.25 28.64
33 Gun Hoikkala kemiön jyske 6.11.47 27.91
34 Salli Kunnari 6.14.57 26.97
35 Tiina Pirttilä 6.15.07 26.92
36 Tuula Viholainen Puijon Mahti 6.18.05 26.06
37 Marjo Laiho Leppävirran Viri 6.18.10 26.04
38 Marja Hiltunen 6.18.21 25.99
39 Tea Enjala 6.19.08 25.77
40 Riikka Niemi Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6.20.39 25.34
41 Mari Siren-Koskinen Keravan urheilijat 6.24.23 24.33
42 Larissa Rimpiläinen 6.25.48 23.96
43 Marika Tauriainen 6.30.00 22.89
44 Laura Järvinen Samba Trail Running Club 6.30.32 22.76
45 Katri Mattelmäki Velo Saimaa ry. 6.31.27 22.53
46 Seija Milonoff 6.33.21 22.07
47 Hanna Järveläinen Sotanorsut seikkailulla 6.35.17 21.61
48 Jenny Teräsahde 6.37.04 21.2
49 Niina Kukkonen 6.39.48 20.57
50 Salla Laiho Mikko-Ketun hedelmäaakkoset 6.43.00 19.87
51 Heli Murto 6.44.52 19.47
52 Laura Niiniviita Sote maaliin 6.49.46 18.46
53 Emmi Laaksonen Helsingin juoksijat 6.50.33 18.3
54 Johanna Harila Crossfit Herttoniemi 6.52.32 17.91
55 Petra Stenfors Renkomäen Tarpojat 6.52.39 17.89
56 Anni Markkanen 6.53.32 17.71
57 Nina Sormunen 6.53.48 17.66
58 Saara Hallenberg 6.54.04 17.61
59 Saija Kauhanen Lehmon lenkkeilijät 6.54.12 17.59
60 Marja Nyyssönen-Askola Rymyrailit 6.54.56 17.45
61 Maiju Termonen 6.56.07 17.22
62 Anu Kaskinen 6.57.58 16.88
63 Tiina Vuorio 6.57.59 16.88
64 Tiina Juselius 7.01.13 16.29
65 Laura Airaksinen 7.04.43 15.68
66 Satu Reima 7.05.21 15.58
67 Harriet Tergujeff 7.11.47 14.52
68 Kirsi Hakamäki Palokka 7.14.28 14.1
69 Kati Rantanen 7.18.04 13.56
70 Suvi Niemivuo 7.18.22 13.52
71 Satu Lahdelma Myllylammen silakat 7.19.22 13.37
72 Johanna Alakerttula GallupKärki 7.21.56 13
73 Elisa Nauha Fast & Furryous 7.22.38 12.9
74 Mia Haavisto Hyvinkään Rasti 7.24.48 12.6
75 Sanna Vähänen Sajaniemen Sonnit 7.24.51 12.6
76 Heli Teerenhovi 7.26.46 12.34
77 Minna Launonen 7.27.44 12.21
78 Minna Knuutinen 7.29.53 11.93
79 Niina Aalto RG Kallameri 7.31.12 11.75
80 Viivi Hyppönen Länsirannan Urheilijat 7.31.19 11.74
81 Annamari Österberg #pysytäänpolulla /JTR 7.32.06 11.64
82 Nina Lyytinen Psykopodiaa 7.33.20 11.48
83 Minna Möttönen KPK 24/7 7.33.20 11.48
84 Liis Kukkonen JTR #pysytäänpolulla 7.33.22 11.48
85 Tiia Raisanen RymyRailit 7.33.41 11.44
86 Anna Elovaara-Salmi Laatukoivet 7.34.49 11.3
87 Marja Nevalainen Karsu 7.34.57 11.29
88 Sari Kauppinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 7.34.59 11.28
89 Tiina Virsiheimo HyväYrkkä 7.35.26 11.23
90 Heidi Hoikka 7.35.43 11.19
91 Annukka Iivari 7.35.43 11.19
92 Henna Peltomaa Tiim asennevamma 7.38.24 10.87
93 Satu Pöntiö Polkujuoksupoppoo 7.43.53 10.24
94 Jenni Honkanen 7.46.36 9.94
95 Taru Salo 7.46.45 9.92
96 Jenni Siimesvaara RymyRailit 7.51.59 9.37
97 Meri Seistola HS 7.56.37 8.91
98 Niina Hillman Jepa ja Nipa 7.56.54 8.88
99 Nea Syrjänen Team äSS 7.58.54 8.69
100 Jutta Kirkkala 8.03.21 8.28
101 Suvituulia Taponen Sote maaliin 8.03.52 8.24
102 Anu Kankkunen Sanomain kerho 8.17.05 7.13
103 Sofiia Lommi 8.22.25 6.73
104 Minttu Mustonen Närpes OK 8.23.26 6.65
105 Roosa Siitonen 8.25.12 6.53
106 Reeta Talka Helsinki Triathlon 8.26.19 6.45
107 Sanna Laakso 8.29.22 6.24
108 Elina Ahvonen Lahti trail runners 8.29.23 6.24
109 Satu Jokela 8.31.00 6.13
110 Minna Koskinrn MSTOURS 8.31.00 6.13
111 Sirpa Ilmivalta 8.34.02 5.93
112 Miia Therman 8.36.27 5.78
113 Riina Kärkkäinen 8.38.05 5.67
114 Emma Selenius Päijät-Hämeen Mänty 8.38.39 5.64
115 Hanna Haaranen 8.39.48 5.57
116 Eeva Teuho 8.46.41 5.17
117 Elisa Tuomisto 8.46.42 5.17
118 Hillevi Korkala 8.50.19 4.97
119 Milla Kempas 8.53.39 4.79
120 Elsa Ollikainen 8.57.04 4.61
121 Mirkka Koponen Rauhalahti Road Runners 8.57.04 4.61
122 Anna Kyppö Jyväskylä Trail Runners /Vaajakosken Kuohu 8.59.33 4.49
123 Kati Niemelä Tampere Trail Running 9.02.35 4.34
124 Oona Kylmälä 9.12.32 3.9
125 Hanna Junttila Northern trail runners 9.20.51 3.56
126 Tiina Kärkinen Team Rahola 9.22.53 3.48
127 Noora Tanskanen FMR 9.25.54 3.37
128 Suvi Koskela Samba Trail Running 9.46.57 2.68
129 Johanna Sydänoja Koskenkorvaa suonissa 10.07.05 2.15
130 Jonna Väli-Torala Koskenkorvaa suonissa 10.07.05 2.15
131 Terhi Nevalainen 10.17.15 1.93

Retki 42,5 km
1 Janne Leppänen Puijon Peanuts 5.27.31
2 Juha Lemmetyinen Ultra Sisu 5.27.59
3 Ville Niskanen RG Kallameri 5.51.22
4 Hannu Pohjola 5.54.12
5 Jani Rantakaulio 5.57.28
6 Timo Poutiainen 6.08.42
7 Mikko Taskinen 6.13.41
8 Sami Kauppinen GRIFFIN EVENTS FINLAND 6.13.55
9 Antti Tanskanen 6.20.16
10 Juha Koikkalainen 6.24.54
11 Jarkko Nordlund 6.28.04
12 Juha Soralahti Team Tankkaa Tykimmin 6.33.16
13 Ville Varis 6.36.17
14 Sebastian Alatalo 6.36.53
15 Toni Vartiainen Team Varparanta 6.39.29
16 Juha Leinonen Karsikon Koheltajat 6.39.33
17 Aapo Talonpoika Puijon Peanuts 6.42.09
18 Riku Vartiainen Lehmo RunBulls 6.46.41
19 Timo Sormunen 6.50.06
20 Kimmo Kiviluoto Ruuhi & sämpylä 6.55.56
21 Marko Virtanen 7.04.12
22 Jonni Lappi Myllypuron ponnistus 7.07.08
23 Pasi Paavolainen Ristuksenristus 7.25.04
24 Sami Nuijanmaa Vesiperä 7.25.06
25 Mikko Leino MC Jymypallo 7.35.54
26 Jarno Tuovinen Karsu 7.54.38
27 Juho Sipilä Retkikunta Racing 7.55.13
28 Petri Erola 8.02.22
29 Tomi Mikkonen NorsuTrois 8.03.04
30 Jarmo Rantakaulio Luumäen ikämiehet 8.10.28
31 Timo Heikkilä Paksumahat 8.19.06
32 Asko Niskanen Kontiolahden puhuri 8.22.46
33 Antti Kauppila 8.23.11
34 Kari Juntunen 8.23.47
35 Santtu Länsipuro 8.31.00
36 Juha Pentinlehto 8.31.00
37 Olavi Salo 8.55.03
38 Eero Sistonen 9.32.39
39 Juho Suvanto Vantaa 9.40.48
40 Eetu Hallila 9.46.21
41 Robert Sjölund Hommas Trail Runners 9.59.12
42 Jarkko Ala-Nisula KPK 24/7 9.59.55
43 Petteri Junnila 9.59.59
44 Heikki Hurri 10.31.47
45 Ari Uusitalo Rfbr team 10.36.14
46 Marko Pyhältö Unisport 10.51.45
47 Joonas Hirvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 10.53.09
48 Ilkka Elers 11.01.48
49 Petri Kaskes Tuomas 11.26.57
50 Hannu Tuukkala Puutteenperän Konkelot 11.27.08
51 Jouni Semenoja 11.58.22
52 Rainer Långsjö 12.04.38
53 Krister Långsjö 12.04.39
dnf Heikki Ranta 7.04.56

Naiset retki 42,5 km
1 Kerttu Nironen 5.50.59
2 Lotta Kauppinen GRIFFIN EVENTS FINLAND 6.13.55
3 Katja Turpeinen 6.36.55
4 Sari Janhunen 6.37.25
5 Kristina Holopainen Sikakorven Sisu 6.41.04
6 Jaana Tanskanen Sikakorven Sisu 6.54.44
7 Anni Rautio 6.55.11
8 Kaisu Laakkonen TeamNordicTrail Kokkola 6.55.28
9 Päivi Kuotola 6.56.16
10 Marja Hapuoja 7.05.15
11 Taina Kokkarinen 7.05.17
12 Viivi Akkanen 7.16.55
13 Anna Paaso 7.24.42
14 Minna Laitinen Karelian Seikkailu-urheilijat ry 7.24.43
15 Marjut Varpula Espoon suunta 7.29.26
16 Pia Seppänen 7.39.40
17 Satu Saarinen Kaurismatkat 7.41.05
18 Satu Halme Sikakorven Sisu 7.42.10
19 Milla Kuvaja Sikakorven Sisu 7.42.10
20 Terhi Christophe Viehkolan Puumat 7.46.24
21 Maija Helander Viehkolan Puumat 7.46.56
22 Hanna Kocher 7.47.49
23 Anitta Järvenpää TreMK 7.51.43
24 Tiina Tuovinen 7.54.38
25 Anu Rintakumpu MeMe 7.56.01
26 Pihla Kaipainen 7.56.53
27 Veera Harjuniemi 7.59.18
28 Krista Ollikainen Karsikonmäki runners 8.00.56
29 Tarja Bonde Jensen Yle Run 8.01.30
30 Katja Puhakka 8.02.22
31 Laura Pohjola 8.04.32
32 Leena Vartiainen 8.05.54
33 Suvi Vänttinen Tampere Trail Running 8.09.05
34 Johanna Piesala Paha Rasti 8.14.06
35 Piritta Salmi 8.26.16
36 Kristiina Junnila 8.26.16
37 Mandi Leppälä 8.27.44
38 Ditte Uljas Kruununhaan Kuri 8.28.22
39 Päivi Saukonoja Espoon Tapiot 8.37.01
40 Katri Kivilaakso 8.41.44
41 Sirkku Heino Karelian Seikkailu-urheilijat 8.42.23
42 Minna Elovaara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 8.49.27
43 Tarja Huikuri-Salo 8.55.07
44 Sari Leppälä 9.02.31
45 Siru Huovinen 9.03.59
46 Reetta Kuittinen 9.06.36
47 Päivi Määttänen 9.08.09
48 Taru Nyman Espoon Tapiot 9.11.49
49 Arja Rantalainen Ryläyksen Ystävät 9.12.26
50 Sanna Reunanen Sports and Sparkling 9.15.41
51 Minna Myllyperkiö 9.20.53
52 Maria Luoma-Aho Terästarpojat 9.20.55
53 Tarja Kuittinen 9.30.40
54 Sanna Ylistenniemi 9.33.26
55 Tuija Rantalainen Ryläyksen Ystävät 9.38.13
56 Anu Perttilä 9.40.11
57 Rosa Ilander 9.40.50
58 Kirsi Järvinen 9.42.40
59 Anna Venäläinen Reippailija-Hemulit 9.43.50
60 Pauliina Sjölund Hommas Trail Runners 9.59.12
61 Elina Piirainen Häjyt 10.42.12
62 Tiina Ala-Nissilä Ex-Legends 10.43.37
63 Essi Pohjonen 10.53.08
64 Anna Rissanen 11.01.21
65 Kaisa Lappi Myllypuron ponnistus 11.05.00
66 Eerika Finell Oulunkylän Hirvet 11.14.28
67 Jaana Korkeila-Långsjö Keravan naisvoimistelijat 12.04.41
68 Mari Jokinen 14.15.34
dnf Anne Lehtonen 6.04.46

Miehet 13,5 km
1 Aaro Asikainen 1.02.27
2 Markus Räsänen 1.02.30
3 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari KOMIA Flow 1.09.22
4 Juha Piironen 1.11.16
5 Jarkko Alastalo 1.11.20
6 Heikki Halonen Juuan Jänne 1.11.35
7 Jarkko Siltakorpi KM Nordic Oy 1.13.30
8 Simo Hämäläinen 1.13.31
9 Johannes Parkkonen Samba Trail Running Club 1.14.20
10 Aki Kosunen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1.14.34
11 Pentti Eronen Juuan Jänne 1.15.40
12 Mikko Alakärppä Salomon Suomi / Juoksuopisto / Hillers 1.19.17
13 Marko Hämäläinen KeKaRa 1.19.51
14 Matti Turunen 1.21.02
15 Harri Romppanen Ex-Legends 1.23.50
16 Heikki Viinikka KeKaRa 1.25.35
17 Voitto Alastalo EräVoitto 1.26.02
18 Onni Rissanen Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 1.26.04
19 Heikki Kuikka 1.26.15
20 Tuomas Rissanen Vehkalahden sienestäjät 1.27.01
21 Jorma Hirvensalo SaPu 1.29.34
22 Janne Kallinen Kajoo Running Club 1.29.39
23 Ville Rimpiläinen 1.30.07
24 Timo Rantalaiho Askel 1.30.50
25 Tuomo Pautola 1.31.46
26 Timo Tikka 1.34.01
27 Jani Tanskanen LSD 1.34.41
28 Teemu Moisanen 1.34.53
29 Petteri Torssonen 1.35.14
30 Simo Riekki Riekki Oy 1.36.12
31 Tapani Repo Suistamon Sisu 1.36.48
32 Mikko Meriläinen Hyvät ja huonot juoksijat 1.37.46
33 Santeri Myyry 1.38.10
34 Pauli Ruotsalainen Reittiön riuhtojat 1.40.06
35 Aleksi Tuukkala Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 1.40.09
36 Juha Gogulski G Force Runners 1.43.28
37 Olli Korkeakoski 1.43.34
38 Heikki Karvinen 1.43.37
39 Mika Sääkslahti 1.44.43
40 Sami Harinen 1.44.54
41 Olli Laukkanen 1.44.57
42 Veli Tolvanen 1.46.01
43 Pekka Laakkonen karsu.fi 1.47.20
44 Ilkka Sormunen 1.47.45
45 Eerik Flyktman 1.48.29
46 Jarmo Koskela Samba Trail Running Club 1.48.38
47 Tuomo Martikainen Carlson 1.49.25
48 Stefan Millar 1.49.40
49 Teemu Virolainen Puijon Peanuts 1.49.45
50 Matti Piironen Lehmon Lenkkeilijät 1.50.55
51 Ville Koskivaara 1.51.09
52 Lauri Kirvesniemi 1.51.13
53 Niilo Kalliola 1.53.38
54 Mikko Myyry 1.53.52
55 Antti Lehkonen Kitteen Hobitit 1.54.08
56 Mikko Pellinen 1.54.16
57 Jarkko Lamminsalo 1.54.41
58 Leo Niemikallio 1.55.19
59 Ernesti Akkanen 1.57.18
60 Tapani Riekki Riekki Oy 1.57.35
61 Joona Rissanen Savox 1.58.32
62 Mika Turunen 2.01.40
63 Antti Löhönen 2.02.35
64 Harri Ehanti 2.05.00
65 Simo Tunttunen 2.05.09
66 Juha Pernu 2.06.27
67 Tuomas Harju 2.06.34
68 Jari Mäntykivi 2.07.06
69 Samuel Vatanen 2.12.18
70 Aravind Kumar Mohan 2.14.12
71 Hanno Hirvinen 2.17.31
72 Mikko Malkamäki 2.22.29
73 Markku Turunen 2.24.46
74 Samu Sjöholm 2.25.20
75 Niklas Suominen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2.28.06
76 Mika Apell 2.35.36
77 Tapio Tolvanen 3.08.41
78 Niko Turunen 3.12.06

Naiset 13,5 km
1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen KM Nordic Oy 1.10.46
2 Sanna Hämäläinen Kontiolahden urheilijat 1.18.28
3 Salla Koskela 1.19.11
4 Katja Sorri 1.20.03
5 Satu Ketonen Erä Iitat 1.23.55
6 Heidi Korva Samba Trail Running Club 1.28.38
7 Elina Hartikainen 1.31.56
8 Heidi Hämäläinen 1.33.34
9 Viia Väätäinen 1.34.12
10 Jonna Kuronen Lieksan hiihtoseura 1.34.19
11 Anne-Mari Nurminen Samba Trail Running Club 1.35.24
12 Leena Mustonen SiiRaKaS 1.35.30
13 Riikka Reiman LänRa 1.35.51
14 Siiri Yijälä 1.37.17
15 Matleena Fincke 1.38.36
16 Johanna Riihikanto 1.42.28
17 Eeva Eronen 1.42.30
18 Piia Harjula Samba trail running club 1.42.30
19 Anne Rissanen Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 1.43.22
20 Henna Hinkula Perämerenneidot 1.43.27
21 Liisa Korkeakoski 1.43.34
22 Johanna Saarivaara 1.44.27
23 Kaisu Suopanki Samba Trail Running Club 1.45.20
24 Laura Alasaukko-Oja Karelian seikkailu-urheilijat 1.47.20
25 Henna Siivari Ultra Sisu 1.48.03
26 Anni Holmström 1.48.27
27 Laura Hallikainen 1.49.16
28 Mira Alhonsuo Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi 1.49.55
29 Julia Helander 1.50.58
30 Sari Ahonkallio Northern Trail Runners 1.51.13
31 Taina Viinisalo 1.51.16
32 Sanna Kähkönen Hillers Trail Running Club 1.51.57
33 Sisko Pekkarinen Juuan Jänne 1.53.02
34 Maarika Piispanen 1.53.15
35 Maria Sula 1.53.28
36 Maria Heikkinen 1.53.45
37 Heidi Salo 1.54.02
38 Saara Salmela 1.54.13
39 Minna Leppinen Suonenjoen juoksuseura 1.55.09
40 Marisa Doan 1.55.13
41 Anna Mykkänen 1.55.14
42 Katariina Kalliomäki 1.55.18
43 Elina Jokela 1.55.18
44 Kaisa Äyrälä 1.55.36
45 Salla Elovirta 1.55.51
46 Elisa Repo E-Lazer Runners 1.55.59
47 Tilda Lohi 1.56.16
48 Sanna Kalliola 1.56.48
49 Päivi Inkinen Vitnespimut 1.56.58
50 Mia Gagneur Laatukoivet/Samba Trail Running Club 1.58.28
51 Maija Mustonen 1.59.40
52 Marika Jolkkonen 1.59.55
53 Lotta Mönkäre 2.00.11
54 Milla Tukiainen Juuan Urheilijat 2.00.13
55 Sanna Ruokolainen 2.00.43
56 Tiina Heiskanen 2.00.57
57 Marja-Liisa Kommelin 2.01.15
58 Leena Forma 2.01.23
59 Outi Hytönen 2.02.01
60 Helmi Lehtonen 2.03.18
61 Jenni Kotila 2.04.57
62 Katri Riekki 2.04.57
63 Emmi-Kaisa Piipponen 2.05.17
64 Terhi Alinikula 2.05.17
65 Sirpa Utriainen Noljakan Nylkyttäjät ry 2.06.28
66 Iines Leppänen 2.06.34
67 Anki Mäntykivi 2.07.07
68 Rosa Venäläinen Savox 2.07.12
69 Satu Taivainen Esbo IF 2.07.23
70 Heli Kurki 2.07.53
71 Kati Liettilä 2.07.54
72 Venla Kaasinen 2.08.12
73 Riikka Purola Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2.08.30
74 Tuula Käyhkö 2.08.48
75 Niina Kekki 2.08.49
76 Annu-Maaria Nivala 2.08.54
77 Eveliina Takasuo 2.09.12
78 Ina Grönlund 2.09.27
79 Irja Lehikoinen Karsikon Koheltajat 2.09.43
80 Jaana Varis 2.09.51
81 Eija Sivenius 2.10.24
82 Heli Varis 2.10.25
83 Anu Lehikoinen Vitnespimut 2.10.39
84 Brita Peltokoski 2.11.29
85 Pauline Johansson MC Jymypallo 2.12.07
86 Pirjo Leppänen 2.12.14
87 Elisa Kemppainen 2.13.21
88 Elsi Lahti 2.13.22
89 Jonna Keljo 2.13.38
90 Minna Malja vitnespimut 2.15.08
91 Tiina Meriläinen Hyvät ja huonot juoksijat 2.15.14
92 Virpi Sidoroff 2.15.14
93 Iiris Juntunen 2.15.36
94 Helmi Ripatti 2.15.46
95 Suvi Ylämurto Tampere Trail Running 2.16.06
96 Katriina Kaija 2.17.01
97 Paula Laurila 2.17.56
98 Merja Partio 2.17.57
99 Anna Paananen Päijät-Hämeen Mänty 2.18.09
100 Johanna Romppanen 2.18.10
101 Kristiina Risikko Sikakorven Sisu 2.18.35
101 Anne Pulkkinen Sikakorven Sisu 2.18.35
103 Essi Toivanen 2.18.45
104 Taira Tepponen Espoon Tapiot 2.22.03
105 Jenni Karjalainen 2.22.23
106 Anna Aranne 2.22.23
107 Anne Pitkänen 2.24.22
108 Katariina Kiiskilä 2.25.21
109 Annina Kivikari 2.25.32
110 Suvi Ovaskainen 2.26.46
111 Kiira Karttunen 2.28.06
112 Ulrika Vilke 2.28.14
113 Paula Takala 2.28.31
114 Saija Karppanen 2.28.50
115 Karoliina Paloheimo 2.28.57
116 Anne Timonen 2.31.55
117 Paula Sivenius 2.32.19
118 Eveliina Keskinen GallupKärki 2.33.11
119 Soile Manninen TriBabes Finland 2.34.02
120 Kaisa Repo Vitnespimut 2.34.02
121 Heidi Lahdelma 2.36.27
122 Erica Grahn 2.36.28
123 Niina Laukkanen 2.36.51
124 Tiina Tanskanen 2.38.38
125 Raija Hänninen Tampere Trail Running 2.38.47
126 Heidi Räisänen Savox 2.40.35
127 Hanna Piivek 2.43.06
128 Hillevi Bruhn 2.43.06
129 Anne Laiho 2.48.56
130 Anu Kuivaniemi Pakopeli FindOut 2.49.57
131 Elina Oinonen 2.53.33
132 Hanna Kähkölä 2.57.31
133 Ilona Kallio 2.58.25
134 Johanna Hämäläinen 3.03.35
135 Anne Hirvinen 3.04.17
136 Harriet Tuurinmaa 3.07.48
137 Annika Prest 3.07.48
138 Inkeri Tolvanen 3.08.41
139 Riikka Mettälä Viehkolan puumat 3.09.23
140 Elina Rättyä Viehkolan puumat 3.09.23
141 Miia Ehrnrooth 3.14.37
142 Paula Hulkkonen 3.30.19
143 Eija Sorjonen 3.30.20
144 Laura Lappi 3.44.27
145 Hanna Hietaniemi 3.44.29
dnf Milla Järvinen 1.13.10

Yö 65 km
1 Otto Oksman POTKU 8.40.17
2 Paavo Pihlajamaa Jyväskylä Trail Runners 9.15.50
3 Toni Koski HTRC 9.15.50
4 Lassi Korhonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 9.30.38
5 Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 9.53.34
6 Pekka Kauranen PeltojenPT / Team Nordic Trail 10.42.21
7 Tero Ruotsalainen Team peltojen PT 10.44.54
8 Antti Lindqvist SK Uusi 10.53.20
9 Samuli Tiirikainen Joen Suunta 10.54.21
10 Matti Luoma Seinäjoki 11.29.11
11 Marko Niemelä Aitovuoren tunkkaajat 11.35.56
12 Tapio Alhonsuo Korouoman raivoraittiit 11.53.08
13 Arno Huhtilainen Keskuspuiston eräinkävijät 11.54.05
14 Tapio Hiljanen Lohikoski 11.55.17
15 Jaakko Vesala 12.00.13
16 Miika Tomi Hölkkämäyrät 12.00.14
17 Vesa Viittala Jyväskylä Trail Runners 12.21.20
18 Marko Romppanen UltraSisu 12.25.36
19 Pasi Poikonen Joutsenon Kullervo 12.37.40
20 Karri Mesimäki SLK 12.41.39
21 Olli Hietajärvi Salomon Suomi 13.13.05
22 Pasi Pirhonen Vivobarefoot Suomi / LuntaGo 13.13.05
23 Kim Moll Malmin Samoojat 13.15.57
24 Ilkka Mäkinen 13.29.33
25 Juha Kujanen Kukelinkyökkijär 13.29.47
26 Janne Ala-Krekola RealHillRunners 13.46.12
27 Said Smir Lahelan Jänikset 13.46.13
28 Visa Hiltunen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 13.47.27
29 Petteri Veijonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 14.00.14
30 Vesa Tanskanen Divergence Detected 15.00.48
31 Reima Mäkiranta Tampere Trail Running 16.14.33
32 Matti Kärkkäinen SMKY 17.49.42

Yö naiset 65 km
1 Anna Aijasaho Jyväskylä trail runners 10.42.58
2 Kirsi Kuukka Saimaa trail runners 10.44.58
3 Heli Sisto Tampere Trail Running 10.46.27
4 Irene Kervinen 10.47.51
5 Reetta Varonen Kaakamo Trail Runners 11.13.48
6 Marja Villi Saimaa Trail Runners 11.19.24
7 Mari Lauri Samba Trail Running Club 11.52.54
8 Ulla-Maija Knuutti Sammaljoen Sampo 12.12.56
9 Seita Romppanen UltraSisu 13.13.51
10 Suvi Moll Malmin Samoojat 13.15.58
11 Anna Sivonen 13.29.32
12 Laura Stèn 13.50.34

Tarkista myös

Visahölkkä – Vihti 4.10.2020

Naiset 8,6 km 1 Enni Paalanen 39.47 2 No name 41.30 3 Mia Grönfedt 47.20 …

Vastaa

X