lauantai , 19 lokakuu 2019

Vantaan Maraton – 12.10.2019

Maraton miehet
1 Ole Antti Halonen 2.28.26
2 Mbacha Eric Mangeh Cameroon, Team New balance Franc 2.30.47
3 Matti Taini KRIK Finland 2.35.25
4 Jussi Kumpula 2.37.03
5 Petri Turpeinen Forrestguuri 2.38.56
6 Joonas Harjamäki Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.39.45
7 Pekka Kulpakko Espoon Tapiot 2.43.52
8 Pasi Ahonen Helsinki Hospital 2.45.35
9 Markus Tähtinen Kokemäki 2.47.45
10 Elias Hämäläinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.51.17
11 Tatu Koistinen TriathlonSuomi 2.51.41
12 Antti Kaasalainen – 2.52.15
13 Jussi Honkasalo 2.53.07
14 Joona Tuikka Team Cervélo – TriathlonSuomi 2.53.42
15 Lauri Tulkki 2.53.47
16 Lauri Junnila Vantaa 2.54.21
17 Juuso Kivilähde Kauvatsan Tulos 2.57.18
18 Marko Luoma 2.57.56
19 Kuisma Björn 2.58.12
20 Petteri Räisänen 2.59.34
21 Ossi Leinonen Kaupin kanuunat 2.59.54
22 Simeon Rissanen Vantaan Salamat 2.59.57
23 Robert Kengo IF Nykarlebynejden 3.01.07
24 Jukka Vaara Veljekset Vaara Oy/RDS 3.01.50
25 Jonathan Tolksdorf 3.02.07
26 Erkki Vähäsöyrinki Nivala Urheilijat 3.03.47
27 Juho Siikilä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3.05.20
28 Olli Kontiainen Joensuu 3.05.51
29 Viljami Kanerva 3.07.11
30 Johan Nykvist OIF 3.08.09
31 Tomi Lounio Hölkkämäyrät 3.08.48
32 Niko Nurmi 3.08.54
33 Pentti Yrjänäinen Hc PePa 3.09.04
34 Jaakko Tervo Jaskan Pauhajat 3.09.12
35 Elmeri Lämsä Savon Juoksuakatemia Oy 3.10.45
36 Markus Nikander LUU 3.11.33
37 Niklas Juslin JE 3.11.39
38 Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.11.42
39 Jukka Puolakka 3.12.04
40 Mihail Karpin 3.12.08
41 Jukka-Pekka Lehto Hyge Runners 3.13.39
42 Hugo Nurmi – 3.14.03
43 Asko Huuki Tampere 3.14.23
44 Tomi Rämä 3.15.19
45 Veli-Matti Perttula FC Sääripotku 3.16.15
46 Timo Solmula 3.17.24
47 Matias Alarotu 3.19.08
48 Mikko Finnberg 3.19.46
49 Antti Laakso Karhulippis 3.19.49
50 Ville Pelttari 3.22.18
51 Teppo Laitala Härmä 3.23.33
52 Markus Liikanen NOBULK 3.24.16
53 Jouni Manninen 3.24.53
54 Paavo Leskinen 3.26.42
55 Mikko Vainio Team Rautakanki 3.28.15
56 Hannu Mikkola 3.28.45
57 Janne Ylläsjärvi 3.29.19
58 Vesa Juntunen 3.31.33
59 Antti Karhunen Lujatalo Oy 3.34.59
60 Jussi Poutanen ForrestGuuri 3.37.50
61 Kari Mattila Sea Golf Rönnäs 3.38.07
62 Jukka Tonteri Team Tonteri 3.39.13
63 Taneli Ruuska Tatec Oy 3.42.54
64 Ilmari Kontulainen 3.43.01
65 Santeri Paljakka 3.43.06
66 Mika Kauppila Laptitec Oy 3.43.40
67 Juho Järvenpää Helsinki Triathlon Ry 3.43.55
68 Timo Lyytinen – 3.44.08
69 Riku Honkanen Integrata 3.45.14
70 Vesa Kanerva 3.45.38
71 Ari Lintula 3.46.05
72 Ilkka Numminen 3.46.33
73 Ilkka Huotari Rusoposkiset inkkarit 3.46.49
74 Tommi Veneranta Porin Tarmo 3.48.16
75 Juha Erkkilä 3.48.25
76 Lauri Tonteri Team Tonteri 3.49.06
77 Sebastian Knight Pacman 3.51.55
78 Mikko Mäkelä 3.52.18
79 Timo Tuominen 3.53.32
80 Miika Ronkanen 3.53.35
81 Johannes Pakkala 3.53.35
82 Antti Pehkonen Sanomain Kerho 3.53.48
83 Tuukka Hämäläinen 3.55.08
84 Jari Nikmo 3.55.41
85 Pasi Ahola 3.55.52
86 Christian Lemström 3.56.26
87 Mikael Ehn – 3.56.34
88 Aki Karppinen CSC 3.58.31
89 Henri Fagerholm 3.58.49
90 Riku Jäntti 3.59.18
91 Henry Huuskonen Vuosaaren vire 3.59.21
92 Hasan Lesevic 3.59.22
93 Juhana Rossi 3.59.23
94 Pekka Jokinen fit4life 3.59.28
95 Markku Ihonen Helsinki 3.59.29
96 Tommi Oksa Hyge Runners 3.59.48
97 Jari Loisa 4.01.19
98 Valtteri Rainio 4.01.47
99 Antti Thilman 4.01.48
100 Mikko Kinnunen 4.02.12
101 Vesa Ahoniemi 4.02.28
102 Marko Kylmälä Pupu 4.02.34
103 Tomi Kurki 4.02.37
104 Mikko Markkula 4.04.06
105 Kimmo Akkanen SolveIT Finland Oy 4.05.15
106 Taneli Kemppainen Paijalan pojat 4.07.11
107 Otto Seeck 4.07.14
108 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi 4.08.09
109 Juha Haapala Laihia Isoot Nuukat 4.09.07
110 Teemu Hramoff – 4.13.44
111 Jarkko Pekki 4.14.33
112 Markus Johansson 4.19.18
113 Henri Böhm 4.19.43
114 Petri Tuomainen Helsinki Triathlon Ry 4.22.59
115 Eero Mäki-Esko 4.24.41
116 Rasmus Stoltzenberg MRC Mikkeller Running Club 4.25.43
117 Antti Piispanen 4.25.52
118 Mika Lankila Pyroll Running Team 4.27.03
119 Chapus Romain 4.27.18
120 Topi Heikkilä 4.27.31
121 Ville Vahtola Vantaan Liikuntapalvelut 4.27.40
122 Ilkka Kangas 4.32.25
123 Jesse Ryhänen 4.33.39
124 Jari Räty Sirad 1/00 Marathon Biters 4.35.05
125 Markus Blomvall 4.38.01
126 Eetu Hirvonen 4.40.05
127 Ari Jutila Berttelin pojat 4.42.04
128 Emil Koski NCC Suomi Oy 4.42.34
129 Sampsa Jantunen 4.43.31
130 Jarkko Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot 4.44.52
131 Petri Holopainen Sjundeå IF 4.45.39
132 Simo Kovanen 4.45.46
133 Samuli Rissanen 4.46.04
134 Timo Haapasalo 4.47.44
135 Samuli Ulmanen 4.59.07
136 Risto Vainio 4.59.15
137 Mika Lumio 5.06.41
138 Pasi Riepponen 5.07.03
139 Teemu Ahlström BodoWorks 5.07.31
140 Petteri Väkiparta Juoksukaljat 5.26.45
141 Harri Haarela 5.28.45
142 Jouni Lång Kehätieto Runners 5.28.51
143 Markku Lähteenmäki 5.35.09
144 Sauli Nurmi 5.48.34.
Maraton miehet 40
1 Kimmo Kerman Hollola runners 2.47.59
2 Harri Parkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.48.35
3 Christian Ahlö 2.51.26
4 Seppo Moilanen Juoksufoorumi.fi 2.58.19
5 Teemu Luhtaniemi 2.59.13
6 Tommi Pekkanen Time-to-Run 2.59.49
7 Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 3.04.02
8 Hannu Moilanen Stamina TC 3.06.37
9 Matti Höysniemi Pihkaniskat 3.07.24
10 Lasse Sevonkari Keravan Urheilijat 3.07.51
11 Juhana Mikkola 3.13.03
12 Sami Kunttu Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3.14.34
13 Lauri Vesterinen – 3.16.28
14 Olli Vänttinen – 3.16.54
15 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.17.27
16 Tomi Pekkarinen 3.19.13
17 Mikko Pitkänen CSC 3.21.14
18 Janne Peltonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.21.46
19 Ilja Koljonen RDS 3.21.48
20 Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheiljat-58 3.22.52
21 Olli Ropponen Vantaa 3.23.15
22 Jussi Toivonen 3.23.46
23 Janne Matero Turun Seudun Kenttäurheilijat 3.26.16
24 Ari Kanerva 3.26.40
25 Sami Ylisaari Järvenpään pyöräilijät 3.28.23
26 Markus Eräpolku Helsinki Social Runners 3.28.40
27 Antti Pakarinen Myllykosken Palokunta 3.28.41
28 Mikko Horila FCLab.fi 3.29.59
29 Mikko Missi 3.30.25
30 Ismo Harmaala Janakkalan Jana 3.31.47
31 Erich Väät 3.34.54
32 Rami Nyström 3.36.34
33 Arto Lähdesmäki 3.39.08
34 Janne Ahonen EY 3.39.29
35 Teemu Tolvanen Triathlon Coaching Finland 3.40.13
36 Daniel Ahlö 3.43.51
37 Roope Kuitunen Pupu 3.44.34
38 Juha Kannala – 3.45.26
39 Timo Matinvesi 3.45.36
40 Ville Fagerholm 3.45.45
41 Antero Tuononen 3.46.17
42 Jarkko Liuska 3.47.31
43 Miika Heinonen Verkkokauppa.com 3.49.41
44 Harri Elf 3.49.50
45 Tuomas Taimiaho Helsinki triathlon ry 3.55.19
46 Miika Niissalo 3.58.28
47 Juuso Repo Hippoksen maratonkerho 4.01.39
48 Janne Piippo West Coast Ultra Runners 4.02.01
49 Kristoffer Sederlöf CSC 4.10.22
50 Jari Laittila Hyvinkää Triathlon ry 4.10.49
51 Markku Hinkka 4.11.51
52 Heimo Laukkanen Helsinki Triathlon 4.31.10
53 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew 4.35.22
54 Tuomas Haikonen 4.38.25
55 Jani Riihilahti Sirad 1/00 Marathon biters 4.41.33
56 Timo Rautio 4.44.18
57 Jani Muhli Nobulk 4.48.30
58 Antti Airaksinen – 4.50.07
59 Jani Riekkinen 4.59.59
60 Kalle Hammar 5.09.00
61 Jere Willberg 5.19.55

Maraton M45
1 Timo Serenius EnduranSere 2.52.20
2 Harri Koponen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.54.24
3 Erkka Saaristo 2.59.02
4 Ossi Kokkonen Downtown65 Endurance 2.59.52
5 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.59.57
6 Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF 3.01.37
7 Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet 3.04.28
8 Antti Rönkkö KeU 3.07.58
9 Pasi Tuupanen 3.10.45
10 Niclas Tylli Smultronstället IF 3.10.55
11 Pekka Taimen Turku 3.12.16
12 Pekka Simula OC Puisto 3.14.43
13 Stefan Karlsson Turun Urheiluliitto/triathlon 3.18.07
14 Ville Alopaeus 3.20.47
15 Mika Haverinen VANTAA 3.23.49
16 Joachim Wunsch WJW RoadRunners Riihimäki 3.24.01
17 Mika Ilmarinen Hämeenlinna 3.24.28
18 Jari Siitonen OC Puisto 3.25.56
19 Juha Hietanen 3.26.18
20 Jussi Lindholm Hämeenlinna 3.27.45
21 Harri Holma Helsinki 3.29.44
22 Niko Simola 3.33.07
23 Sami Niska Espoo 3.33.17
24 Timo Röyskö Helsinki Triathlon Ry 3.34.36
25 Mikael Mattlin Helsinki Triathlon 3.35.40
26 Timo Ohtonen 3.36.25
27 Marko Haalahti 3.37.09
28 Seppo Kantola 3.44.26
29 Andrus Rüütelmaa PUPU 3.44.34
30 Samuli Rissanen 3.46.40
31 Caius Grann 3.47.56
32 Janne Marvola 3.48.00
33 Tuomo Seppänen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 3.49.36
34 Teppo Härkönen Helsinki 3.50.21
35 Tommi Tarkiainen – 3.52.49
36 Asmo Tenhunen 3.52.59
37 Markku Vauhkala Espoo 3.56.53
38 Marcus Lundström 4.04.33
39 Erno Konttinen Ekin Talli 4.05.51
40 Petri Gustafsson Kpk 24/7 4.11.11
41 Teemu Komulainen Lujatalo Oy 4.13.43
42 Marko Motturi Lahti 4.15.29
43 Risto Mäntylä Rock Kuunkajo 4.22.48
44 Valtteri Vuorisalo Accenture 4.25.05
45 Jari Mikola KPK24/7 4.28.06
46 Timo Ylikangas 4.31.03
47 Anssi Kuisti 4.31.13
48 Tero Mäenpää Helsingin Yliopiston Shorinji K 4.36.13
49 Petri Perttula KU-58 4.45.46
50 Ismo Heinonen 4.58.22
51 Tero Kyrkkö 5.05.38
52 Jan Räsänen 5.21.28

Maraton M50
1 Lasse Salovaara Kirkkonummi 3.02.35
2 Antti Kuusijärvi 3.15.57
3 Veijo Tolonen Team Uphill Swimmers 3.16.19
4 Ari-Pekka Halinen Apellon Oy 3.18.43
5 Mika Nokka KarhKa Juoksuklubi 3.19.44
6 Jarmo Rautiainen Aqua Plus Triathlon 3.21.28
7 Veikko Punkka NAMI 3.23.57
8 Petri Kokkinen Lohja 3.27.00
9 Kari Kumpulainen Ravenlake 3.28.08
10 Mika Puhakka 3.34.25
11 Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt 3.37.32
12 Kimmo Tuokkola TreMK 3.38.34
13 Risto Taskinen Rauhanlahti Road Runners 3.41.53
14 Markus Laitinen OFFJ 3.46.58
15 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.47.26
16 John Cottam 100mc.fi 3.47.30
17 Janne Hannola Lapin Sudet 3.48.44
18 Pekka Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer 3.51.31
19 Peik Renvall Team Explore 3.52.34
20 Petri Ahti TDC 3.56.05
21 Oskar Franzén 3.56.18
22 Mika Ala-Koukkari friskis 3.59.44
23 Mika Wallasvaara Team Wallasvaara 4.05.50
24 Kenneth Nybo – 4.07.37
25 Jouni Väisälä 4.08.39
26 Kimmo Nissilä JurateResor 4.09.58
27 Jyrki Kaarila 4.10.42
28 Jari Uussilta Movator 4.17.02
29 Mika Tasa 4.17.21
30 Pekka Turpeinen Varpuset 4.21.34
31 Juha Manninen KPK 24/7 4.32.38
32 Pasi Torri 4.34.16
33 Tasse Laukkarinen Resta24 4.35.29
34 Philip Davey CSC 4.48.55
35 Henrik Muukkonen 4.52.33
36 Harri Kari Marathon MC 5.09.00
37 Markku Nurhonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 5.31.18
38 Timo Viero Loki Runners 5.33.31
39 Juha Kuukasjärvi KPK24/7 5.49.55

Maraton miehet 55
1 Kimmo Oinas FMR 3.01.40
2 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 3.06.28
3 Ari Lindsten Endurance 3.21.29
4 Mikael Laine 3.28.53
5 Petri Ojamies Helsinki 3.29.36
6 Jukka Rantala Helsingin Juoksijat 3.31.46
7 Pekka Haapasaari Helsinki Triathlon 3.36.55
8 Juha Mäkelä Toijalan Vauhti 3.38.39
9 Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3.39.52
10 Ralf Härtull Vöyri 3.40.37
11 Klaus Savolainen – 3.42.21
12 Mauri Välimäki 3.44.12
13 Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon 3.45.26
14 Esko Raunio 3.47.49
15 Kalevi Kurkijärvi Matinkylän shakkikerho 3.57.49
16 Jari Pussinen 4.02.33
17 Suvash Dey – 4.02.34
18 Esa Heinonen 4.15.00
19 Ari Saariniemi Järvenpää Pyöräilijät Ry 4.15.27
20 Ari Sinkko 4.21.18
21 Kari Rask KU-58 4.23.07
22 Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi 4.29.00
23 Raivo Luht 4.29.14
24 Hannu Björkqvist Veikkolan koulu 4.42.04
25 Juhani Damski Päiväkummun pantterit 4.45.43
26 Petri Alkiora Polamk 5.10.42
27 Esa Rajala Tampereen Maratonklubi 5.12.15
28 Pekka Tiihonen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 5.35.09

Maraton miehet 60
1 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 3.08.42
2 Jari Hostikka 3.13.05
3 Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 3.18.27
4 Olavi Kaja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.25.31
5 Aarno Lehtola 100mc.fi 3.28.25
6 Heikki Järvenpää Parkano 3.36.15
7 Heikki Koso Kouvola 3.37.28
8 Kari Anttila 3.44.19
9 Pertti Ylönen Jäppilän Urheilijat 3.44.33
10 Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa 3.45.42
11 Risto Poutanen Kaukasten Voima 3.46.36
12 Hannu Komulainen Espoo 3.47.59
13 Harri Paananen Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 3.50.39
14 Tapio Salonsalmi Häjyt Vantaa 3.52.25
15 Erkki Halkivaha Oripään Vesa 3.57.23
16 Kai Kosonen 3.57.58
17 Pekka A Nieminen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.58.11
18 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt 3.58.53
19 Ari Kanerva ABB 4.04.24
20 Juha Kemiläinen 100 Marathon Club 4.11.21
21 Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt 4.13.23
22 Lauri Palva KU-58 4.14.07
23 Mauno Saastamoinen 4.18.21
24 Pekka Kytömäki Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 4.29.14
25 Reijo Naalisvaara Häjyt Tornio 4.32.52
26 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 4.40.56
27 Raimo Hänninen 4.44.06
28 Matti Jääskeläinen TesKu Oy 4.45.53
29 Antti Kartastenpää TREMK 5.11.13
30 Tenho Lauri 558 5.22.19
31 Kari Loppukaarre 5.26.49
32 Juha Pellikka 5.33.12
33 Hans Mannstén Häjyt 5.39.24
34 Tage Lemström IP-08 5.47.42
35 Kalevi Saukkonen 100MC 8.29.23

Maraton naiset
1 Soili Kosonen Ice Power Team 2.59.06
2 Kirsti Laurila Eräjärven Urheilijat 3.09.14
3 Essi Tamminen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura 3.17.32
4 Veronica Kengo IF Nykarlebynejden 3.19.54
5 Anni Tulkki 3.21.00
6 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.22.28
7 Kaisa Ojansivu 3.25.13
8 Jenni Kaikkonen 3.26.48
9 Veera Paananen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 3.27.41
10 Karoliina Joohs Vimpeli 3.37.08
11 Johanna Toivanen Telia Runners 3.37.50
12 Anne Halkivaha Team Raju 3.39.21
13 Jenni Turunen 3.44.33
14 Henna Turtinen 3.44.44
15 Maija Hannula – 3.44.59
16 Pauliina Noranta 3.46.45
17 Katarzyna Leskinen 3.48.16
18 Elina Mäkinen 3.49.13
19 Paulina Nord-Karlström Botniahallin juoksuakatemia 3.50.36
20 Anne Teir-Siltanen Botniahallin juoksuakatemia 3.56.45
21 Jaana Lastikka 3.57.00
22 Päivi Pantsar – 3.57.25
23 Jenni Greijula Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry 3.58.14
24 Anna Pöntinen 4.04.30
25 Eveliina Kaisto 4.07.36
26 Anu Lepistö 4.08.57
27 Elli Holopainen 4.12.18
28 Annamaija Lähteenmäki 4.12.20
29 Taina Saari KPK 24/7 4.13.15
30 Suvi Niemivuo 4.13.29
31 Suvi Haapasalo 4.16.15
32 Marika Lauri 4.23.21
33 Nina Ängeslevä 4.24.12
34 Aino Piispanen 4.25.52
35 Siiri Carlson 4.26.19
36 Hanne Wiik 4.26.20
37 Nina Kemppinen 4.27.26
38 Katja Jokela 100MC 4.28.06
39 Sara Menna 4.28.53
40 Eerika Nissilä 4.29.08
41 Heidi Weiste-Palvanen – 4.29.56
42 Emilia Lahti 4.32.30
43 Elisa Mäkäräinen-Uhlbäck 4.32.43
44 Pauliina Hartikainen 4.33.19
45 Maris Leponiemi Naiste Spordiklubi 4.33.29
46 Saara-Maija Falk X-tri Lahti 4.34.25
47 Marika Kapiainen 4.34.41
48 Tiina Myyry Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.35.30
49 Ella Maisonlahti 4.39.53
50 Riikka Nissilä 4.41.04
51 Satu Ruutiainen 4.44.23
52 Riikka Linna 4.45.49
53 Emilia Tähti 4.46.23
54 Tuija Linnapuomi 4.50.32
55 Heini Kuivanen 5.02.07
56 Tiina Pikkarainen 5.05.37
57 Pirjo Westerberg KPK 24/7 5.06.14
58 Annika Ikäheimonen Runner`s High 5.18.54

Maraton N40
1 Kirsi Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 3.15.32
2 Kaisa Höijer 3.21.24
3 Tanja Koskela 3.35.21
4 Kirsi Tyni Endurance 3.36.31
5 Kirsi Haapamatti 3.38.50
6 Suvi Moll 3.43.53
7 Johanna Allsopp 3.48.26
8 Hanna Ahola – 3.54.09
9 Linda Löfbacka-Skog Ik Falken 4.09.51
10 Hennariikka Korpi Veikkolan Veikot 4.11.14
11 Heta Rautio-Härkönen 4.13.06
12 Sanna Salmi 4.13.14
13 Päivi Kainulainen Helsinki Triathlon 4.13.39
14 Irene Paajanen 4.26.15
15 Erja Hänninen – 4.26.40
16 Kristi Kreitsberg 4.28.23
17 Pippi Hongell-Nyman Team Hästbacka 4.55.12

Maraton N45
1 Nina Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer 3.24.13
2 Paula Raudasoja Pohjan Koitto 3.26.22
3 Katja Kujo Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.34.47
4 Niina Uimonen 3.42.26
5 Riitta Kilpeläinen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 3.43.43
6 Barbro Molander MamIS Jakobstad 3.55.08
7 Marjo Paqvalin 3.56.10
8 Eriikka Harjula 3.58.54
9 Netta Mikkonen Kuopio 4.01.59
10 Ulla Huopaniemi Pupu 4.02.34
11 Nina Poppius PUPU 4.13.43
12 Maarit Kivimäki KPK 24/7 4.13.43
13 Virpi Jokela 4.17.05
14 Meri Vehko KRIK Finland 4.33.39
15 Heli Westerberg 4.45.48
16 Tiina Kyrkkö 5.05.38

Maraton N50
1 Päivi Tryyki Liikuttavat Sastamala 3.33.32
2 Satu Vuorela FMR 3.44.59
3 Riitta Heinonen Porin Tarmo 3.45.24
4 Eila Leppänen Tervassa Juoksijat 3.50.19
5 Pirjo Boman 3.56.40
6 Minna Hietanen Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 4.08.26
7 Marika Roopärg PUPU 4.13.44
8 Hanna Torvinen JKU 4.14.20
9 Outi Peltoniemi Liikuttavat Sastamala 4.22.02
10 Anne Hyvönen 4.23.36
11 Riitta Boeltzig Heinola 4.24.01
12 Kirsi Hietanen Polar bears Lahti 4.25.56
13 Marja Serkosalmi Polarbears Lahti 4.25.56
14 Elina Pajuniemi Sikakorven Sisu 4.27.58
15 Harriet Wikberg Endurance 4.51.39
16 Minna Hänninen PUPU 4.59.59
17 Hanna Vauhkonen PUPU 4.59.59

Maraton N55
1 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen FMR 3.31.21
2 Pia Auvinen 100mc.fi 3.59.28
3 Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys 4.08.21
4 Kati Mäntylä Helsingin kisa-veikot 4.23.57
5 Marja Savonmäki 4.44.45
6 Asta Pirskanen 4.45.21
7 Anne-Maarit Ahlroth 5.31.59

Maraton N60
1 Marika Rantanen Lahden Ahkera 3.58.18
2 Päivi Takala Kuortaneen Kunto 4.09.07
3 Hilkka Mäkäräinen 4.28.01
4 Ritva Salo 4.57.47

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 1.12.07
2 Jukka Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.12.31
3 Jan Kaas Gamlakarleby IF 1.13.12
4 Tuomas Lunttila Laarijärven Pullistus 1.15.39
5 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.16.45
6 Gavin Hooper 1.17.31
7 Ville Lehtoniemi Porvoon urheilijat 1.17.47
8 Jussi Partanen 1.17.47
9 Ivan Zolkin Sotkamon Jymy 1.17.55
10 Joonatan Oporta 1.18.09
11 Tomi Halme Kestävyyskierros 1.18.14
12 Timo Nikula Runner’s Club 1.18.19
13 Tuomo Salonen Helsinki Half Marathon 6.6.2020 1.19.02
14 Tuukka Rintala Runners Club 1.19.33
15 Ari Mattila 1.19.53
16 Jaakko Nieminen 1.20.15
17 Tuomas Jaako KAULINPÄÄ 1.21.32
18 Juha Nyyssönen Kylmäkosken Veikot 1.21.34
19 Sami Haverinen Runners High 1.21.37
20 Tero Halme Kestävyyskierros 1.21.47
21 Antti Perälä Häjyt 1.21.51
22 Lauri Weman 1.22.17
23 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers 1.22.54
24 Tuomas Hyttinen 1.24.00
25 Petri Sonninen LJK47 1.24.05
26 Taneli Hynninen LJK47 1.24.18
27 Tommy Ranta TuUL 1.24.24
28 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö 1.24.27
29 Jarno Salomäki Runners Club 1.24.29
30 Tapio Hietanen 1.24.50
31 Ilkka Heinonen Kestävyyskierros 1.24.54
32 Mikko Sallinen Telia Runners Finland 1.25.01
33 Antti Ojala Helsinki 1.25.08
34 Tommi Kaartinen 1.25.12
35 Jari Rautakoski 1.25.27
36 Mikko Pihlajavesi KU-58 1.25.36
37 Erkki Rintala Tampereen Pyrintö 1.25.37
38 Aaron Grant 1.26.07
39 Juuso Honkanen Nastola Triathlon 1.26.29
40 Antti Hurskainen Keuruun Kisailijat 1.26.34
41 Antti Anttonen Hollola Runners 1.26.46
42 Tapio Behrndt 7oaks triclub 1.27.01
43 Sampsa Suvela Kestävyyskierros 1.27.48
44 Lauri Päkkilä Haukipudas 1.28.11
45 Ilari Suuronen Marathon Team Joutsa 1.28.16
46 Jaakko Keinänen Kestävyyskierros 1.28.30
47 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.28.37
48 Juho Kallio X-Tri Lahti 1.28.51
49 Riku Lindqvist HMAC 1.28.53
50 Rudi Suoknuuti 1.29.01
51 Niclas Svahnström 1.29.04
52 Topias Kajan Kerava 1.30.03
53 Ilkka Arenius Handelsbanken Keski-Uusimaa 1.30.04
54 Markku Holmi Sydänliitto 1.30.23
55 Toni Joutjärvi Helsingin Juoksijat 1.30.32
56 Tommi Simola Triathlon Suomi 1.30.36
57 Pekka Kokko Sambatrail Running Club 1.30.44
58 Janne Kumpulainen 1.30.56
59 Joni Karjalainen Kestävyyskierros 1.31.10
60 Markus Tiiro Kestävyyskierros 1.31.42
61 Erkka Vahtera 1.31.47
62 Jan Hermans Oravais IF 1.32.02
63 Jaakko Seppä EY 1.32.04
64 Anton Aro 1.32.05
65 Martin Briggs 1.32.20
66 Mikael Koskinen Adafy Oy 1.32.33
67 Ville Tolvanen 1.32.35
68 Kari Ukkonen 1.32.54
69 Martin Aalto Runners High 1.33.05
70 Tuomas Teuri 1.33.08
71 Karri Safo Heltri 1.33.45
72 Anssi Huisman 1.33.50
73 Arto Pajunen Kestävyyskierros 1.34.01
74 Tomi Lehto Varjo 1.34.03
75 Antti Rantala Vantaa 1.34.04
76 Jarkko Vuorikoski Vuojärven Vauhti-Veikot 1.34.10
77 Jani Laitinen 1.34.34
78 Joni Haataja 1.34.35
79 Hannu Rytkönen 1.35.07
80 Lari Kilpijärvi Solita 1.35.20
81 Johannes Ollikainen 1.35.25
82 Pasi Sjöman Kempeleen maratonklubi 1.35.27
83 Teemu Puustinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.35.32
84 Jussi Anttonen Vahanen 1.35.45
85 Tuomas Karttunen 1.35.48
86 Aleksi Sipilä 1.35.50
87 Vesa Vainikainen Kestävyyskierros 1.35.55
88 Heikki Alanko Mitta Oy 1.36.07
89 Ossi Ahto 1.36.11
90 Anton Ahonen Kestävyyskierros 1.36.20
91 Sami Ylikangas 1.36.41
92 Mikael Myllynen 1.36.46
93 Timo Lumivaara 1.36.51
94 Antti Lukkari 1.36.52
95 Joonas Tunturi 1.36.53
96 Iiro Kilpi 1.37.04
97 Aleksandr Smirnov Spyros 1.37.13
98 Pasi Lehtinen 1.37.39
99 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.37.41
100 Johannes Ahola Asianajotoimisto Lukkarila & 1.37.57
101 Christian Tinell ACT 1.38.06
102 Johannes Junes Kestävyyskierros 1.38.07
103 Magnus Hindström 1.38.35
104 Matti Latvala WWKD 1.38.38
105 Kai Rasmus 1.38.40
106 Jyrki Saari 1.38.43
107 John Butterfield 1.38.45
108 Kristian Svensson Risen Reippaat 1.38.45
109 Antti Skarp HyPy Triathlon 1.38.53
110 Mikael Pajunen Solita 1.38.55
111 Daniil Jakovlev 1.39.03
112 Topi Kokkoniemi 1.39.05
113 Miika Hätinen Helsingin yliopisto 1.39.05
114 Jukka Toivari Vaajasaneeraus 1.39.09
115 Jani Multasuo Solita 1.39.15
116 Mikko Huohvanainen 1.39.37
117 Ville Taussi 1.39.39
118 Joni Haapaniemi 1.39.50
119 Juha-Matti Kokkonen 1.39.51
120 Jukka Kaikkonen ROVVU/RDS 1.40.04
121 Antti Kettunen Kestävyyskierros 1.40.10
122 Esko Harila 1.40.15
123 Tommi Litmanen NasTri 1.40.26
124 Jussi Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa 1.40.26
125 Tommi Rötkin 1.40.38
126 Kalle Saarinen Munahousut 1.40.41
127 Juha Makkonen Samba Trail Running Club 1.41.21
128 Saku Puumala 1.41.31
129 Janne Vuola 1.42.10
130 Jussi Nykänen TriathlonSuomi 1.42.11
131 Mikko Jääskeläinen Kestävyyskierros 1.42.18
132 Tony Repo Kestävyyskierros 1.42.26
133 Juhana Erelä KPK 24/7 Vantaa 1.42.57
134 Tommi Pelto-Piri 1.43.11
135 Mikael Lepistö Keski-Vantaan Ketterä 1.43.13
136 Pasi Torkkel 1.43.23
137 Jouni Heinäharju 1.43.26
138 Tero Toikka Kestävyyskierros 1.43.32
139 Petri Puromäki Kestävyyskierros 1.43.43
140 Mikko Blom Crest – PFC 1.44.00
141 Miikka Lehikoinen 1.44.11
142 Teemu Lahtinen 1.44.13
143 Juha Ahdevainio Chateau de HöpöHöpö 1.44.16
144 Petro Rasmussen Rovaniemi 1.44.17
145 Antti Ahtiluoto 1.44.22
146 Oskar Lundén Malmgatans löpare 1.44.23
147 Matthew Aagren MV-Jäähdytys Oy 1.44.28
148 Ilpo Moisa 1.44.28
149 Tero Alanko 1.44.33
150 Jussi Nokkala Tridiet Conquer 1.44.41
151 Aku Kajan 1.44.42
152 Antti Vartiainen 1.44.51
153 Jukka Ylimaula 1.45.10
154 Fabien Naulin 1.45.17
155 Toni Taiminen HTU Stadi ry 1.45.39
156 Eerik Ahola 1.45.41
157 Magnus Sjöblom 1.45.43
158 Marko Nirhola 1.45.44
159 Juho Matikainen 1.45.46
160 Teemu Ilkka Koho Sales Oy 1.45.52
161 Miika Salonen 1.45.53
162 Karri Nevalainen 1.45.59
163 Axel Nordman Akilles Ski Team 1.46.03
164 Janne Puolitaival Team lenkkeilijät 1.46.20
165 Teemu Seikkula Järvenpään pyöräilijät 1.46.43
166 Jussi Lyytinen Helsingin Törkymöykyt 1.46.47
167 Kyösti Väkeväinen Kestävyyskierros 1.46.51
168 Mikko Partila 1.47.04
169 Mikko Wirkkala 1.47.28
170 Olli Hänninen Liito-Oravat 1.47.36
171 Jari Takalo 1.47.41
172 Kaj Karhu 1.47.44
173 Joonas M Kauppinen 1.47.44
174 Sami Peltomaa Reckless Race 1.48.02
175 Pauli Jalova 1.48.03
176 Kalle Raitio Koho Sales Oy 1.48.05
177 Jussi Jylhä 1.48.07
178 Joonas Kiurusalmi 1.48.11
179 Miikka Ylimaula 1.48.23
180 Aki Kaipainen 1.48.29
181 Kim Sojakka 1.48.31
182 Janne Berggren 1.48.41
183 Jani Niskanen Vantaa 1.48.53
184 Mikko Kyläkoski Vaipobike 1.48.56
185 Taneli Rautio 1.49.01
186 Henri Miettunen 1.49.01
187 Mikael Nevalainen 1.49.27
188 Tuomas Herlevi 1.49.28
189 Ilkka Suhonen Ponnista Oy 1.49.33
190 Benjam Jyrinki Kerava 1.49.35
191 Markku Linnoskivi 1.49.37
192 Tapio Keskitalo PUPU 1.49.45
193 Seppo Jylhäaho Teraset.net 1.49.50
194 Harri Leinonen Vaskivuoren Vauhti 1.51.07
195 Janne Veneranta 1.51.42
196 Mikko Kiviranta 1.51.55
197 Heikki Kärkkäinen 1.52.00
198 Olli Koponen 1.52.18
199 Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä Haapajärvi 1.52.36
200 Harri Itkonen 1.52.39
201 Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 1.52.41
202 Pekka Sarkimo 1.53.01
203 Juha Kontturi 1.53.08
204 Jani Pekkinen 1.53.17
205 Toni Männistö 1.53.22
206 Jaakko Anisimoff 1.53.39
207 Nikolai Stavitski Solita 1.54.13
208 Markku Uoti 1.54.20
209 Marko Ilva Alppikanuunat 1.54.33
210 Janne Kyllönen Kestävyyskierros 1.54.46
211 Riku Pelkonen 1.54.53
212 Timo Heiliö 1.55.08
213 Mertsi Mänty 1.55.17
214 Jani Mäkinen 1.55.21
215 Joonas O Kauppinen 1.55.24
215 Tuomo Kauppinen 1.55.24
217 Juho Kauppi 1.55.36
218 Jouni Kekäle 1.55.43
219 Karri Rimpeläinen 1.55.51
220 Jaakko Kilpelänaho Ventur Finland Oy 1.55.59
221 Jaakko Kuivalainen B12 by Sanomain kerho 1.56.03
222 Hannu Kupila 1.56.09
223 Toni Yksjärvi 1.56.10
224 Riku Laiho NCC Suomi Oy 1.56.28
225 Mikko Sikala 1.56.52
226 Rainer Nygård 1.56.53
227 Niklas Mäenpää 1.57.01
228 Kari Heinonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.57.07
229 Tero Kiviranta Nuukat Pojat 1.57.12
230 Jan Weber 1.57.12
231 Konstantinos Chronis 1.57.17
232 Janne Leppämäki 1.57.25
233 Klaus Halen 1.57.26
234 Kimmo Seppä 1.57.32
235 Pasi Pöntinen Kymin Palloilijat 1.57.54
236 Lars Vilhunen Kestävyyskierros 1.57.58
237 Mikko-Pekka Huttunen 1.58.19
238 Riku Ruotsalainen ABB 1.58.24
239 Kai Saarainen 1.58.31
240 Olli Anttila Renta Runners 1.58.40
241 Hannu Jussila Smilevi 1.58.45
242 Jan Rissanen Kestävyyskierros 1.59.06
243 Mikko Yli-Kahila 1.59.31
244 Jesse Hietikko 1.59.32
245 Simo Jaatinen Integrata 1.59.46
246 Antti Toivanen Haagan Hölkkä 1.59.49
247 Tuomo Hakkarainen 1.59.51
248 Mikko Kulmala Smilevi 2.00.03
249 Jaakko Ajo Kurkikylän kiitäjät 2.00.12
250 Joni Salo Kestävyyskierros 2.00.16
251 Johan Brunila 2.00.18
252 Kalle Iloranta PUPU 2.00.19
253 Phuoc Le 2.00.24
254 Sami Piippo 2.00.25
255 Tuomas Parttimaa Droit 2.00.29
256 Patrik Illman 2.01.30
257 Miikka Jokinen 2.01.34
258 Vili Vasenius 2.01.38
259 Olli Honkalehto 2.01.49
260 Luis Orozco 2.01.53
261 Samuli Väänänen 2.03.10
262 Kalle Santaharju 2.03.13
263 Frej Willner 2.03.16
264 Jari Kukkola Kouvola 2.03.32
265 Raine Huopalainen askolan sankukai 2.04.07
266 Olli Lindroos Solita 2.04.17
267 Mikko Reijonen Siviilipalvelusmies 2.04.21
268 Arto Jokivuori 2.04.24
269 Kasperi Kuusenmäki Lauttasaaren tanssivat cowboyt 2.04.33
270 Markus Arell 2.04.41
271 Denis Bouquet 2.04.59
272 Kai Hämäläinen 2.05.31
273 Antti Kuokkanen 2.05.51
274 Vesa Nevala – 2.06.19
275 Reima Kerman Hyvinkään Liikuntapalvelut¨ 2.06.19
276 Pekka Pulkkinen 2.06.36
277 Ahti Haapiainen 2.07.17
278 Jari Vuorinen Vaippahousut 2.07.21
279 Teemu Tuominen 2.08.00
280 Mathias Willner 2.08.23
281 Tuomas Hyytinen HaagaHölkkä 2.08.53
282 Nico Tiihonen Renta Runners 2.09.55
283 Lauri Pullinen 2.10.14
284 Nuutti Hannula 2.10.41
285 Guillaume Macquart 2.10.57
286 Mika Puolakanaho AKT 048 2.12.55
287 Joni Karttunen 2.13.54
288 Timo Sorsamäki Alfame 2.14.04
289 Einari Alanko 2.14.16
290 Sauli Ylinen 2.14.31
291 Harri Jeskanen 2.14.42
292 Hannu Kukkonen 2.14.56
293 Tero Juopperi 2.15.36
294 Esa Koskinen 2.15.42
295 Heikki Räsänen PUPU 2.15.48
296 Pekka Tikkanen Pupu 2.15.51
297 Jarkko Kippilä 2.16.56
298 Mikko Mäntynen KPK 24/7 2.18.02
299 Kalle Ronkainen 2.18.15
300 Frédéric Merelle 2.18.18
301 Juha Sulin 2.19.11
302 Simo Pöyhönen 2.19.52
303 Pekka Turtola Kestävyyskierros 2.20.24
304 Timo Numminen 2.20.29
305 Paul Eklund Vantaan Kestävyyskierros 2.22.03
306 Kai Korpi Alfame 2.25.33
307 Sampo Korvenpää 2.26.19
308 Mikael Sjöblom 2.27.05
309 Timo Nortamaa Kotka 2.29.12
310 Jyrki Seppälä 2.29.29
311 Richard Slater 2.30.26
312 Juho Rasa 2.30.29
313 Henri Rantanen 2.30.41
314 Jaakko Melantie Vesijärven Silakat 2.32.29
315 Santtu Loimusalo Renta Runners 2.35.06
316 Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi 2.36.30
317 Sampo Yrjänäinen 2.38.42
318 Jyrki Antikainen 2.40.18
319 Roni Manner Pekkaniska OY 2.43.42
320 Anssi Latvala Lanssi Oy 2.44.55
321 Antti Kekäläinen 2.46.43
322 Lauri Löksy 2.47.03
323 Tushar Najpande 2.51.06

Puolimaraton M45
1 Harri Sippola 1.19.56
2 Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.21.28
3 Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club 1.21.51
4 Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1.23.23
5 Niklas Wikblom If Nykarlebynejden 1.24.29
6 Jussi Hynninen 1.25.58
7 Vesa Hurme FMR 1.27.32
8 Mika Leino Kortelan Ryhti 1.28.09
9 Jarkko Soikkeli Runners’ Club 1.28.45
10 Jouni Puustelli KU-58 1.29.34
11 Jere Teutari Pakila Poursoivants 1.30.08
12 Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi 1.31.55
13 Markku Honkanen 1.33.07
14 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.33.12
15 Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.34.35
16 Timo Ustinov SKB Racing 1.34.38
17 Jouni Salmi Roschier Runners 1.34.39
18 Mikko Kiilholma Tampereen maratonklubi 1.34.52
19 Kimmo Keinänen 1.35.14
20 Markus Lappeteläinen 1.35.16
21 Timo Niskanen Kerava 1.36.36
22 Mika Huovinen 1.36.37
23 Marko Räsänen keimolan kaiku 1.36.46
24 Mika Metsojoki 1.38.40
25 Pontus Kihlman 1.39.16
26 Tomi Aimonen GP 1.39.58
27 Kai Puolamäki 1.40.20
28 Mika Särkelä 1.43.40
29 Jouni Kauppinen 1.44.58
30 Tommi Aulasmaa Team Sorsa 1.45.12
31 Jarkko Kujala Helsingin Juoksijat 1.45.38
32 Jukka Rusila 1.45.54
33 Patrik Nordman Hutte Ström Snail Runners 1.46.05
34 Juha Tolonen 1.47.31
35 Jarmo Virtanen – 1.47.58
36 Mikael Krantz 1.48.16
37 Esa Liukkonen 1.48.24
38 Tero Kokkila Vaskivuoren Vauhti 1.48.35
39 Peter Harju-Jeanty IK-32 1.48.44
40 Pasi Karppinen 1.49.16
41 Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki 1.51.16
42 Jussi Peltola 1.51.36
43 Petri Niemi Jormatiimi 1.52.07
44 Ari Saarelainen 1.52.41
45 Mikael Strömbäck Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 1.53.10
46 Ari Keränen 1.53.44
47 Seppo Anttila 1.53.47
48 Jukka Nurmi KU-58 1.55.20
49 Kallejuhani Hirvonen 1.55.24
50 Jarno Oksanen Atea 1.56.04
51 Turo Ketola 1.56.10
52 Harri Isoherranen 1.56.25
53 Henri Ryhänen Runners High Maraklubi 1.56.27
54 Klaus Hartikainen 1.56.31
55 Juha Oinonen CSC 1.56.49
56 Raul Mero Helsinki Triathlon 1.57.06
57 Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset 1.57.24
58 Mika Kuivanen Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 1.57.58
59 Henri Sipilä 1.58.10
60 Juha-Pekka Karppinen 1.58.46
61 Ari Aheinen Toyota Material Handling 1.59.18
62 Frank Drewes 1.59.22
63 Markku Lehtinen L Ä S K I B O D A R I T 1.59.32
64 Juho Ajo Kurkikylän kiitäjät 2.00.26
65 Mikko Hänninen Yli Kunto 2.00.32
66 Kai Mäkinen Janakkalan Jana 2.01.09
67 Janne Lampinen Järvenpää 2.01.12
68 Jarmo Oikarinen 2.02.06
69 Jeremias Alanko Digia Finland OY 2.03.44
70 Robert Nyman Espoo 2.06.24
71 Mats Hilli ORC 2.10.03
72 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2.10.08
73 Jarno Saarto Cinian juoksukerho 2.11.24
74 Timo Hemminki 2.12.26
75 Kimmo Soukka – 2.13.09
76 Paula Hakulinen 2.14.05
77 Juha Sjöblom 2.14.09
78 Jyrki Vasama PUPU 2.14.57
79 Antti Hämäläinen 2.15.15
80 Harri Haikara Maksimi M 2.15.15
81 Jussi Sparre KPK 24/7 2.16.11
82 Jarkko Räbinä 2.16.41
83 Tero Martti Cinian juoksukerho 2.16.45
84 Ari Luostarinen 2.17.38
85 Reijo Korvenpää Team Rahola 2.31.28
86 Björn Hortling 2.36.04
87 Robert Lindfors 2.40.20
88 Harri Lintala Digia Finland OY 2.40.29
89 Jussi Rajaniemi Alfame 2.47.56

Puolimaraton M55
1 Mika Olkkonen 1.26.05
2 Pekka Hakulinen Essu 1.28.11
3 Sami Leinonen Kestävyyskierros 1.30.37
4 Kari Hietamies Porvoon Urheilijat 1.31.14
5 Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi 1.33.06
6 Jari Järvinen Elisa Oyj 1.34.23
7 Markku Luhtajärvi ABB Runners 1.36.04
8 Fred Keus Digia Finland OY 1.36.23
9 Jarmo Haavisto Espoo 1.37.48
10 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.38.51
11 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen 1.41.19
12 Kalle Punto HJK 1.41.52
13 Teijo Virtanen Corrida del Norte 1.42.01
14 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoonurheilijat 1.42.02
15 Jyri Heinonen FMR 1.44.59
16 Eero Eensalu 1.45.03
17 Jari Sainio KU-58 1.48.15
18 Pekka Karhumäki Marathonkoulu Pori 1.48.16
19 Jussi Mikkola Intersport 1.48.29
20 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.48.40
21 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1.49.19
22 Markku Tiihonen 1.49.24
23 Urpo Nikanne PUPU 1.49.45
24 Jari Toropainen CSC 1.50.38
25 Timo Pelto-Piri 1.50.57
26 Pertti Hyvärinen Cinian juoksukerho 1.55.21
27 Kari Halen 1.56.27
28 Gary Watkins 1.57.15
29 Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen Spove 1.57.54
30 Paavo Tomminen 1.59.28
31 Kurt Bussman 2.00.02
32 Bruce Grant 2.01.47
33 Aarne Oja 2.02.00
34 Veikko Lavonen TekU-Kajaani 2.03.08
35 Ahti Terhemaa Alma Talent 2.03.50
36 Juha Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.05.58
37 Keijo Koivula SpoVe 2.08.37
38 Jarmo Nieminen Vartioharjun Vauhti 2.10.53
39 Erkki Petäjä 2.11.32
40 Markku Kuivalainen 2.16.45
41 Pekka Nieminen 2.17.08
42 Yrjö Höysniemi Lohjan Urheilijat 2.19.18
43 Stephen Law stadin kriketti 2.22.31

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Karin Storbacka IK Falken 1.21.19
2 Tarja Masalin Keuruun Kisailijat 1.26.44
3 Katariina Tuovinen KU-58 1.28.32
4 Veera Vainio 1.29.20
5 Marika Krohns Pudasjärven urheilijat 1.30.45
6 Rebekka Naatus Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1.31.56
7 Kirsi Roine Kestävyyskierros 1.32.02
8 Minna Wahe-Andersson Nagu If 1.32.13
9 Maija Kallio Xtri-Lahti 1.33.41
10 Nora Berg 1.34.05
11 Iida Elomaa Kuivasjärven Aura 1.36.05
12 Johanna Mertanen Karhulan urheilijat 1.37.16
13 Minna Juusela 1.38.06
14 Sanna Maasilta Kestävyyskierros 1.38.16
15 Lilja Grönroos Helsingin juoksijat 1.38.21
16 Josefina Aalto Runners club 1.38.43
17 Taru Schroderus Juoksijalehti 1.38.49
18 Anne Lyytinen 1.38.53
19 Laura Sunila Runners Club 1.38.57
20 Sanna Kullberg PUPU 1.39.20
21 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 1.39.53
22 Anna-Liisa Stenvall KU-58 1.39.56
23 Janita Bergström Kestävyyskierros 1.41.44
24 Petra Ruuth Kestävyyskierros 1.41.54
25 Annika Luhtajärvi 1.42.36
26 Senna Lehtonen Integrata 1.42.41
27 Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti 1.42.41
28 Satu Koivumäki Digia 1.42.44
29 Maria Kauko Kestävyyskierros 1.42.51
30 Katja-Emilia Lillsunde Kestävyyskierros 1.43.29
31 Katariina Jauhiainen Espoon Tapiot ry 1.43.51
32 Laura Heinonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.43.59
33 Emma Tiittanen Helsinki Triathlon 1.44.07
34 Anni Korhonen Virtain Urheilijat 1.44.13
35 Jutta Puranen Järvenpään pyöräilijät ry 1.44.19
36 Julia Akusok Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.45.47
37 Anna Rundelin 1.45.59
38 Riitta Pölönen Enon Kisa-Pojat 1.46.23
39 Julia Ramula Lujatalo Oy 1.47.17
40 Armi Niemelä Runners´ Club 1.47.46
41 Annikki Soudunsaari 1.48.12
42 Elina Wiik Vantaan Vuorikauriit 1.48.21
43 Saija Mutka 1.48.38
44 Anna-Leena Rautajuuri 1.48.39
45 Laura Repo 1.48.46
46 Maija Laurén Porvoo 1.49.02
47 Julia Tarvainen 1.49.07
48 Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen PUPU 1.49.45
49 Natalia Gerasina DB SCHENKER 1.50.17
50 Anniina Hannikainen Hannikainen 1.50.23
51 Marke Hongisto 1.50.34
52 Leena Kauko Kestävyyskierros 1.50.41
53 Anu Vainio-Kylmälä 1.51.06
54 Mira Moilanen 1.52.43
55 Kati Mattsson Helsingin Jyry 1.52.58
56 Ilari Nevanperä Lujatalo Oy 1.53.29
57 Johanna Lehtipuu 1.53.33
58 Katariina Väinämö 1.54.00
59 Marjut Karhunen 1.54.45
60 Marianna Jokelainen 1.55.02
61 Minna Ojajärvi 1.55.04
62 Nadja Anis 1.55.25
63 Riitta Kekäle 1.55.43
64 Annette Forsell 1.56.00
65 Jaanika Lihtsa 1.56.05
66 Meri Ikonen Kalle Soltin Erikoisseura 1.56.07
67 Paula Piili Integrata 1.56.31
68 Emma Koiranen Hau Hau 1.56.45
69 Salla Koiranen Hau Hau 1.56.45
70 Evi Kärpijoki Kestävyyskieros 1.57.45
70 Ella Oksanen Helsingin JYRY 1.57.45
72 Heidi Paumola 1.57.46
73 Maria Amosova 1.57.54
74 Milla Sallinen 1.58.04
75 Harriet Tergujeff 1.58.06
76 Sirpa Päkkilä Haukipudas 1.59.07
77 Annakaisa Kaartinen Kestävyyskierros 1.59.17
78 Kati Isomaa Wihuri 1.59.44
79 Margit Huttunen 1.59.46
80 Matilda Katajamäki Mosan polkujuoksijat 1.59.47
81 Angela Carpenter 1.59.49
82 Katriina Sahala Vantaan liikuntapalvelut 1.59.50
83 Emmi Kaitera 1.59.52
84 Anne Evinsalo Integrata 2.00.07
85 Aamu Koivistoinen 2.00.18
86 Noora Kuronen PUPU 2.00.19
87 Lissu Vanninen Kestävyyskierros 2.01.28
88 Annastina Wahtera 2.01.30
89 Tiin Sojakka 2.01.39
90 Eeva-Maria Suuronen simmis wanda huubtri 2.02.01
91 Peppina Pakarinen Divalicious 2.02.07
92 Päivi Repo 2.02.26
93 Oona Hyytiäinen 2.02.49
94 Liisa Perijäinen Wihuri 2.02.58
95 Inka Laine 2.03.10
96 Janka Holma 2.03.21
97 Jenny Koivukangas 2.03.49
98 Annika Luukkonen 2.04.52
99 Tiina Kallio 2.05.16
100 Mari Hansi 2.05.42
101 Liisa Kurki 2.05.57
102 Minna Keijama 2.06.19
103 Virpi Turunen 2.06.22
104 Hanne Hänninen 2.07.08
105 Mari Kondio Lahden Ahkera 2.07.24
106 Laura Venäläinen 2.07.28
107 Terhi Sirviö Kpk 24/7 2.07.36
108 Anna Jungner-Nordgren Running Finland 2.07.41
109 Sanna Leinonen 2.08.01
110 Irina Laine WJK 2.08.22
111 Julia Koivula 2.08.37
112 Aino Säteri TRGM Turku 2.08.41
113 Anna Juhász 2.09.06
114 Viivi Nissilä JurateResor 2.09.07
115 Tiia Mattsson 2.09.25
116 Tuuli Häärä 2.09.33
117 Petra Lauronen Integrata 2.09.41
118 Eini Saaranen 2.09.43
119 Taru Koivisto Kestävyyskierros 2.09.45
120 Jaana Urm 2.10.20
121 Kirsi Vänninen 2.10.41
122 Katja Andreev Triathlon Vantaa 2.11.32
123 Virpi Koskela-Niska Espoo 2.11.37
124 Tytti Saloniemi TCF 2.11.42
125 Anni Erkko 2.12.12
126 Tanja Ronkainen Fortum 2.12.17
127 Vuokko Härmä 2.12.26
128 Sara Huhtinen 2.12.31
129 Minna Juvonen Kympin lapset 2.13.06
130 Annika Juvonen 2.13.06
131 Tiina Hannikainen 2.14.06
132 Merja Huikko 2.14.26
133 Iina Kaikkonen 2.14.50
134 Anna-Leena Häyhä Helsingin yliopisto 2.15.38
135 Taru Heino Hyvinkää 2.15.42
136 Eveliina Pekkala 2.15.46
137 Jenni Kesonen 2.16.19
138 Sanni Sarelma 2.16.35
139 Mia Kristiansen Divalicious 2.16.48
140 Outi Pakkala BS-PU 2.18.01
141 Maria Pykäläinen Hyvinkään juoksijat 2.18.34
142 Susanne Sundström 2.18.55
143 Anna Kontio 2.19.13
144 Mia Puhakka 2.19.40
145 Hanna Aagren 2.20.39
146 Minna Lehtola 2.21.44
147 Tanja Wigell Kestävyyskierros 2.22.02
148 Elina Vedenkannas 2.22.07
149 Kristel Miettinen 2.22.50
150 Anni Nuorva 2.23.06
151 Maiju Sulin 2.23.44
152 Anu Suoranta 2.24.19
153 Noora Holappa 2.25.22
153 Viivi Väistö 2.25.22
155 Elina Sillanpää 2.25.28
156 Elina Kitinoja 2.27.35
157 Kaisa Savioja 2.27.36
158 Inkeri Nortamaa Kotka 2.29.10
159 Neelia Ahlskog 2.30.13
160 Paula Perttula 2.30.29
161 Heidi Tikkanen 2.30.45
162 Minna Hanhivaara 2.31.35
163 Taija Rosimo-Luhtanen 2.31.52
164 Heidi Ruohonen 2.31.52
165 Katri Pulkkinen 2.34.13
166 Heidi Kilkki 2.34.30
166 Tinja Krigsman 2.34.30
168 Virpi Mäenanttila 2.34.35
169 Heini Kitunen 2.35.44
170 Mira Dey 2.37.18
171 Riikka Porvali 2.38.07
172 Tanja Matilainen 2.40.44
173 Pinja Pyykkölä 2.40.44
174 Nelli Pyykkönen Kurkikylän Kiitäjät 2.41.10
175 Sari Mikkonen KPK 24/7 2.41.24
176 Annina Niemi 2.41.31
177 Mia Malmila Suomen Kuntaliitto 2.42.16
178 Helena Heikkinen 2.43.37
179 Jonna Manner Pekkaniska 2.43.42
180 Suvi Kontio 2.44.02
181 Iida Honkaniemi Lanssi Oy 2.44.49
182 Tarja Latvala Lanssi Oy 2.44.54
183 Heidi Tolonen 2.46.22
184 Eija Viinikainen Team Fenix Training 2.46.43
185 Lotta Huhtamäki 2.50.52
186 Kati Palm 2.54.36
187 Tuija Parviainen 2.54.48
188 Petra Kyllönen 2.54.49
189 Seija Suhola 3.09.27

Puolimaraton N45
1 Laura Manninen KU-58 1.17.32
2 Tiina Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät ry 1.31.53
3 Maija Vallinoja 1.33.48
4 Minna Kainlauri 1.39.20
5 Pirjo Tenho Triathlon Club Heinola 1.40.17
6 Sari Peltonen Ice Power Team 1.41.03
7 Kaisa Laurila – 1.42.59
8 Tanja Ek Porvoon urheilijat 1.44.35
9 Kirsi Palva 1.45.31
10 Mari Kuparinen 1.45.54
11 Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti 1.45.56
12 Marko Karppinen IWE Expert Service 1.53.31
13 Terttu Kasari MV-Jäähdytys Oy 1.54.01
14 Kristiina Järvelä Tampere 1.54.56
15 Tiina Nurmi KU-58 1.59.06
16 Soile Eskola 1.59.07
17 Sanna Ryhänen Runners High Maraklubi 2.04.56
18 Mona Väisänen DNA Running Club 2.05.14
19 Sari Rautanen Alfame 2.05.26
20 Outi Parkkonen 2.08.02
21 Rapinoja Sari Espoon Tapiot 2.08.02
22 Pia Ahti TriDiet Conquer 2.09.17
23 Tuuli Nieminen 2.17.08
24 Arja Pyykkönen Kurkikylän Kiitäjät 2.21.39
25 Seija Väyrynen 2.24.45
26 Anu Parviainen 2.29.28
27 Sirpa Jalovaara – 2.30.40
28 Mari Leppämäki 2.30.40
29 Maija Marin 2.35.42
30 Sari Kukkonen Kerava 2.36.51
31 Inari Virkkala 2.49.06

Puolimaraton N55
1 Tuula Perkiö Kestävyyskierros 1.40.30
2 Aila Arell Team Raju 1.41.15
3 Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.43.59
4 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 1.46.28
5 Maritta Iso-Aho 1.49.24
6 Eila Redsven Hyvinkää 2.00.49
7 Satu Lahdenperä 2.03.37
8 Mirja Tuokko 2.07.08
9 Tiina Sorsimo 2.10.26
10 Sari Nuotio 2.14.29
11 Marja Rousu 2.14.39
12 Marita Hyttinen 2.14.55
13 Terhi Raina Helsingin Juoksijat 2.15.23
14 Irja Suhonen 2.15.57
15 Tuire Tiittanen KPK 24/7 2.17.12
16 Katri-Susan Kerttunen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 2.17.48
17 Auli Luukkanen-Lääperi 2.19.29
18 Merja Leinonen 2.22.21
19 Tuija Huhtamäki 2.50.52

FunRun miehet 10,55 km
1 Kalle Mäenpää 35.32
2 Said Rhouni Bellouti 35.53
3 Antti Honkimaa 37.04
4 Joona Holappa Limingan Niittomiehet 38.38
5 Toni Pasanen Aalto-yliopisto 39.52
6 Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.24
7 Miikka Ojala KU-58 40.30
8 Daniel Lundmark HIFK 42.07
9 Hiski Kaila Nastola Triathlon 42.50
10 Joona Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.21
11 Juha-J Uski 44.38
12 Isak Flink 44.55
13 Santtu Heiskanen 45.20
14 Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa 46.15
15 Jake Lastujoki IBD Triathlon 46.23
16 Ismo Puuronen 46.57
17 Leo Tenno Vantaa Triathlon 47.11
18 Markus Nygård 48.15
19 Petri Blad 49.09
20 Oliver Dalhem 49.20
21 Tom Schneider 49.40
22 Toni Lääveri 50.57
23 Kimmo Kaila Nastola Triathlon 51.23
24 Pasi Sandholm Liikuttavat 51.37
25 Antti Sorsa 51.39
26 Topi Laakso 52.02
27 Juhani Pietilä Swissport Finland 52.45
28 Mika Sajantila 52.57
29 Veijo Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura 53.39
30 Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry 55.04
31 Janne Suominen 55.23
32 Boro Sanchis 56.54
33 Jari Suuronen 57.15
34 Markku Pienisaari 57.54
35 Niko Kangas Tuul triathlon 59.09
36 Jouko Hiltunen KarhulanKatajaiset/ Juoksuklubi 59.27
37 Kim Eriksson Vantaa 59.36
38 Kai Porras 1.00.34
39 Mika Wahlroos 1.00.59
40 Seppo Kiiskinen spove 1.01.01
41 Gonzalo Hernández Reyes 1.01.08
42 Totti Arell Team RAJU 1.01.20
43 Kauko Hämäläinen Vantaa 1.01.45
44 Dimas Ruiz 1.01.45
45 Simo Räsänen Truen Vauhti 1.02.10
46 Matti Laatikainen Truen Vauhti 1.02.11
47 Antti Auvinen Vantaa 1.02.14
48 Mikko Korhonen Lujatalo Oy 1.02.15
49 Juha Kurtti 1.03.07
50 Tomi Uuniemi 1.03.53
51 Timo Airamaa 1.03.59
52 Antti Tammivuori 1.04.11
53 Jarkko Liedes Helsingin medialukio 1.04.25
54 Vesa Laitinen Lujatalo Oy 1.04.29
55 Juha Ahvenainen 1.04.38
56 Jan Ristoja 1.04.58
57 Ossi Aho 1.05.51
58 Samuel Soronen Alppikylän Hurja 1.07.19
59 Markus Pohjola Cinian juoksukerho 1.09.03
60 Timo Partanen Lujatalo Oy 1.09.27
61 Antti Suuronen 1.10.37
62 Teppo Ahonen 1.10.38
63 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.11.37
64 Juha-Pekka Kaartinaho 1.11.39
65 Vesa Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura 1.14.26
66 Jimi Holopainen Sjundeå IF 1.15.39
67 Konrad Kobedza 1.16.26
68 Raimo Palmu 1.19.26
69 Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi 1.41.34

FunRun naiset 10,55 km
1 Jenni Moskari Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.59
2 Laura Heikkilä Ice Power Team 42.46
3 Edith Eikkinen KU-58 43.37
4 Minna Hirvonen 46.47
5 Veera Lehto Kivistön kauriit 47.13
6 Enni Jarvala KU-58 47.59
7 Anna Mattila TriathlonSuomi 48.12
8 Päivi Valkeinen Vantaan Salamat 50.43
9 Johanna Hermans Oravais IF 52.29
10 Miia Heliö Helsinki 53.08
11 Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 53.25
12 Katja Kuokka 53.44
13 Sari Väätäjä Kurkikylän Kiitäjät 53.51
14 Kirsi Taskinen 54.28
15 Outi Tammilehto 55.30
16 Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman 56.33
17 Kaisa Ahola 57.13
18 Kristiina Toivola Audax 58.00
19 Valentina Belkina Varkaus 58.08
20 Hanna Ikonen 58.16
21 Pia Pitkänen 58.34
22 Tuula Peltoniemi Freeport Cobalt 58.51
23 Anne Huovilainen LahtiSport 59.45
24 Elina Salmi 59.50
25 Susanna Sorvali Vegan Runners 59.54
26 Reetta Lavonen YIT Runners 1.00.37
27 Sanna Haikonen 1.01.05
28 Mira Hallikainen 1.01.55
29 Heidi-Marie Savela Korsku 1.02.55
30 Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon 1.02.58
31 Minna Intke-Hernandez 1.03.27
32 Siiri Kotamäki 1.04.05
33 Raisa Kotamäki 1.04.06
34 Tiina Tammivuori 1.04.11
35 Sanna Kilpinen 1.04.52
36 Pauliina Penttilä 1.05.01
37 Tanja Piha 1.05.28
38 Antje Kleylein-Sohn Porvoon Urheilijat 1.05.40
39 Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut ry 1.06.54
40 Hanna Suhonen Wihuri 1.06.59
41 Päivi Kaartinaho 1.06.59
42 Seija Sinikka Päivärinta – 1.07.19
43 Eija Sparre KPK 24/7 1.08.22
44 Leila Savela Korsku 1.08.23
45 Siiri Mikkonen Korson Kunto 1.08.23
46 Katja Onkamo Cinian juoksukerho 1.09.03
47 Anni Turunen 1.09.51
48 Maria Erkheikki-Kurtti 1.10.19
49 Elina Köngäs 1.11.23
50 Pauliina Kaikkonen ROVVU 1.12.45
51 Leila Hirvonen Vantaa 1.13.03
52 Marion Karlsson Cinian juoksukerho 1.13.28
53 Niina Vuorikkinen Integrata 1.14.34
54 Jaana Andrews 1.14.41
55 Maija-Leena Karhu 1.14.58
56 Maria Kauppinen 1.15.15
57 Reia Suominen 1.15.49
58 Sanni Ajo Kurkikylän kiitäjät 1.16.03
59 Kati Järviö 1.16.29
60 Ewelina Trela 1.16.30
61 Riikka Uoti Hyvinkää 1.16.36
62 Aino-Kerttu Kokkonen 1.16.48
63 Jutta Jaakola 1.17.19
64 Marita Ajo Kurkilylän kiitäjät 1.18.57
65 Tiina Rekonen 1.21.16
66 Niina Krigsholm 1.21.21
67 Anu Hintikka 1.25.34
68 Hanna Viertiö-Oja 1.25.45
69 Heidi Mannelin Esbo IF running club 1.36.27
70 Erja Rajala 1.42.22

Mini FunRun 1,8 km
1 Markus Serenius Länsi Uudenmaan Urheilijat 6.11
2 Eemi Vilska Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 7.00
3 Lucas Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 7.37
4 Jooa Vilska 8.39
5 Kevin Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 8.52
6 Eetu Tammelin KU-58 9.12
7 Santeri Nissinen 9.14
8 Olavi Nissinen 9.15
9 Emil Itani 9.39
10 Jonne Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 9.41
11 Peetu Paloniemi 10.04
12 Janne Paloniemi 10.04
13 Eino Leskinen 10.23
14 Aleksi Puttonen Vantaan Salamat 10.30
15 Aaro Uhlbäck 10.39
16 Kha Lam Le 11.21
17 Raijan Kirikal 11.21
18 Mikael Vuorela 11.23
19 Jussi Vuorela 11.23
20 Kristian Vuorela 11.27
21 Kha Hieu Le 11.43
22 Aku Saarikkomäki 13.12
23 Aleksi Camacho 16.45
24 Niklas Liljeberg 20.26
25 Pasi Jokela Business College Hki 20.41
26 Jouni Hytönen Helsinki Business College 20.58
27 Tony Aperia bromma gymnasium 20.58
28 Jakob Apéria bromma gymnasium 21.35
29 Erik Blomqvist bromma gymnasium 21.41

Mini FunRun 1,8 km
1 Hulda Suominen 8.45
2 Bafrin Bashouki 9.45
3 Elli Leskinen 10.04
4 Lotta Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 10.39
5 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 10.40
6 Edith Suominen 10.54
7 Leona Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 11.00
8 Jade Rissanen 11.14
9 Minna Kuusela 11.27
10 Isla Puttonen Vantaan Salamat 11.28
11 Mea Väisänen Vantaan hiihtoseura 11.30
12 Marianna Suonpää Vantaan liikuntapalvelut 11.33
13 Leena Rusanen Vantaan liikuntapalvelut 11.34
14 Tu Nhien Ngo 11.43
15 Susanna Kytökari Vantaa 11.50
16 Sari Juolahti 13.08
17 Jea Rissanen 15.16
18 Dina Rissanen 15.16
19 Terhi Parkkinen 16.38
20 Iida Parkkinen 16.42
21 Julia Camacho 16.42
22 Minna Contreras Camacho 17.07
23 Henna Parkkinen 17.12
24 Sisko Sahala 18.10
25 Oceane Collet 18.10
26 Tiina Heikkinen 20.23
27 Taru Toivonen Business College Helsinki 20.28
28 Helena Miettinen 20.43
29 Heidi Havumäki Siec Finland Kaupallisen koulut 20.44
30 Hely Westerholm Siec Finland Kaupallisen koulut 21.33
31 Lena Preutz bromma gymnasium 21.39.

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X