lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Varkaus Puolikas – Varkaus 26.9.2020

M 10,5 km
1 Harri Parkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 38.51
2 Juha Hytönen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 42.12
3 Ari Surkka Vaajakosken Kuohu 42.33
4 Sami Kokki TDT Triathlon Club 45.16
5 Leonid Dolgov 46.16
6 Timo Oksanen Hankasalmi 58.54
7 Risto Jäppinen 59.43

M kuntosarja 10,5 km
1 Timo Immonen Joroisten Urheilijat 44.46
2 Jani Kolari Keinulan Kunkku 47.59
3 Aki Nyyssönen Tdt triathlon club 48.08
4 Tero Tolvanen Vihavaisen Taksi Oy 50.16
5 Martti Semi Leppävirran Urheilijat 56.34
6 Mikko Ikonen Matti Ikonen oy 58.54
7 Martti Rantala Rauhanlapset ja Uskonveljet 59.05
8 Viljami Laitinen Pmk 1.07.41
9 Kari Laitinen Pmk 1.07.42
10 Timo Pulkkinen Varkauden Invalidit 1.24.57
11 Juuso Koponen LakiMajakka 2.01.15

M Puolimaraton
1 Kimmo Randelin Kuopio 1.12.55
2 Risto Mägi Team Untamon Urheilu 1.22.40
3 Jesse Kuokkanen Varkaus 1.23.55
4 Jaime Huerta Leppävirran urheilijat 1.25.31
5 Mika Ursinius KUSA 1.31.08
6 Markus Harju Mikkeli 1.34.25
7 Toni Rydenfelt KUSA 1.34.56
8 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.41.53
9 Juha Asikainen 1.53.12
10 Jaakko Palkispää Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.55.11

M60 Puolimaraton
1 Timo Vartiainen 1.52.35
2 Eero Keskinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 2.04.00
3 Erkki Laine 2.19.57

M50 Puolimaraton
1 Seppo Puttonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.31.36
2 Toivo Pelkonen Kuvansin Kuohu 1.38.03
3 Kari Häkli Nilsiä 1.39.11
4 Risto Taskinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.40.11
5 Tatu Ruoho 2.25.40

M40 Puolimaraton
1 Riku Kotro 1.34.20
2 Karmo Pajo 2.02.41

M kuntosarja Puolimaraton
1 Jani Harinen Varkaus 1.45.49
2 Jaakko Ikonen LakiMajakka 1.54.29
3 Jarkko Matilainen 1.55.33
4 Lasse Huuskonen Varkauden Uimarit 1.55.39
5 Jukka Hirvonen 2.10.03
6 Kalle Hytönen LakiMajakka 2.11.35

N 10,5 km
1 Huahua Kuosmanen-Qiu Joroisten Sporttikllubi 48.43
2 Marjo Laiho Leppävirran Viri 49.39
3 Susanna Kokki Joroisten Urheilijat 1.00.28
4 Nelli Uusitalo 1.01.47

N kuntosarja 10,5 km
1 Sanna Heiskanen Kutu Triathlon 51.19
2 Taija Huovinen Joroinen Urheilijat Ry 53.27
3 Mari Kotivuori Joroisten Urheilijat ry 53.39
4 Merle Jaanhold-Taskinen Nilsiä 58.47
5 Päivi Kekäläinen Omaksi iloksi 59.12
6 Reetta Sallinen 1.07.01
7 Anne Kauppinen Kutu Triathlon 1.07.23
8 Paula Voutilainen Varkaus 1.24.57
9 Katariina Kallio Team Rahola 1.45.40

N Puolimaraton
1 Anniina Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2.04.27
2 Jenny Latva Vuorenalustan Voima 2.16.29

N kuntosarja Puolimaraton
1 Satu Lasarov Lohkaretien Lönköt 1.55.21
2 Hevelyn Hanschmidt 2.02.41
3 Milla Latva 2.06.58
4 Lilja Pettinen 2.27.17
5 Lotta Hulkkonen 2.27.17

N60 Puolimaraton
1 Seija Järvisalo Pieksämäki 2.05.26

N50 Puolimaraton
1 Satu Immonen hepu 1.53.36
2 Lilja Tikkanen Team Gösta Kullervo 1.58.46

N40 Puolimaraton
1 Marja Hiltunen Ultrasisu 1.44.59
2 Niina Valtonen Siilinjärvi 1.46.50
3 Hanna-Reetta Viirret-Ruoho 2.25.40

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X