sunnuntai , 20 lokakuu 2019

Vieskamaraton – Ylivieska 15.6.2019

Miehet maraton
1 Eskelinen Matti Kempeleen maratonklubi 3.07.38
2 Eskola Sami Oulu 3.32.03
3 Luonuansuu Timo Hiirosentien Sparta 3.35.48
4 Pitkälä Janne Siilinjärvi 3.37.26
5 Mujunen Kevin Mäntsälä 4.42.47

Naiset maraton
1 Krohns Marika Pudasjärven urheilijat 3.23.08

M40 maraton
1 Väisänen Antti Sotkamo 3.45.56
2 Riikola Jarmo Raahe 4.02.03

N40 maraton
1 Hannunen Miia Tornio 4.50.23

M50 maraton
1 Mattila Janne Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.19.42
2 Parhiala Pentti 3.25.05

N50 maraton
1 Putkonen Birgi Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.52.59
2 Mattila Jaana 5.44.54
3 Levonperä Sirpa Toholampi 5.45.06

M60 maraton
1 Lindqvist Antti Lievestuore 3.46.18
2 Mikkonen Lauri ONMKY/KKM 3.50.39
3 Komulainen Seppo Sukeva 4.06.41
4 Vornanen Alpo Iisalmi 5.26.22
5 Lappalainen Väinö Iisalmen Visa 5.26.22

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Kohtaniemi Ravinder Ykspihlajan Reima 1.17.40
2 Lieto Panu Tribase 1.26.15
3 Kyllönen Ville Konesilta 1.40.44
4 Nieminen Arto Team Pseudomonas 1.43.42
5 Haapakoski Patrik Alavieska 1.46.04
6 Kippola Olli Kärkkäinen Oy 1.48.32
7 Honkanen Tapio Iisalmi 1.50.22
8 Valkola Juho Ylivieska 1.50.29
9 Kääntä Tuomo Alavieskan Viri 2.01.17
10 Lumimetsä Vesa-Matti Haapajärvi 2.05.56
11 Luokkala Jaakko Kärkkäinen Oy 2.06.57
12 Kumpula Petri Kärkkäinen Oy 2.15.46

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Hemminki Anni Mattisen Hölkkäkerho 1.32.48
2 Murtoperä Marjut Nivala 1.43.33
3 Mannerkorpi Pilvi Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.47.19
4 Isotalus Maria Alavieska 1.50.30
5 Korri Ulla Kärkkäinen Oy 1.53.12
6 Kyllönen Mirja Konesilta 1.55.48
7 Pulkkinen Sini Kaustinen 1.58.08
8 Käräjäoja Leea Haapaveden Urheilijat 1.58.32
9 Vähä-Pudas Armi Team Ylivieskan Altavastaajat 2.06.32
10 Hirvi Hilkka Kärkkäinen Oy 2.16.29
11 Lindholm Riikka Freeport Cobalt Oy 2.18.01
12 Haapakoski Petra Kalajoki 2.20.24
13 Vesaluoma Katri Ylivieska 2.22.49
14 Sorvisto Sanna Ylivieska 2.22.50

M40 puolimaraton
1 Koronen Tatu Limingan Niittomiehet 1.23.39
2 Kärkkäinen Svante Limingan Niittomiehet 1.27.28
3 Kauppinen Mika 1.33.12
4 Mattila Jori Raisio 1.36.32
5 Käsmä Ahti Team VRJ Group 1.37.23
6 Sjöman Pasi Kempeleen maraton Klubi 1.39.50
7 Sundström Antti Oulu 1.45.50
8 Kumpula Samuli Kärkkäinen Oy 1.48.54
9 Kiljala Mika Ylivieskan Kuula 1.53.42
10 Eronen Ville 2.20.29
11 Hietala Tommi Omega-keittiöt 2.20.59

N40 puolimaraton
1 Hautakangas Katri 1.45.08
2 Luostarinen Niina Kuopio 1.57.26
3 Nikkilä Kati Kärkkäinen Oy 2.06.54
4 Laitala Tanja Haapavesi 2.14.40
5 Sipola Anne Parhalahti 2.20.41
6 Elorinne Jaana Team Köykkyrin Kiertäjät 2.28.04

M50 puolimaraton
1 Kohtaniemi Jukka Ykspihlajan Reima 1.26.23
2 Kuokkanen Pekka 1.31.55
3 Kulla Veli-Matti Kempeleen maratonklubi 1.32.10
4 Kellokumpu Seppo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.34.47
5 Kitinprami Jukka Limingan Niittomiehet 1.40.58
6 Latvalehto Taisto Limingan Niittomiehet 1.42.37
7 Palokangas Jukka Oulu 1.42.49
8 Moilanen Eero Siikalatva 1.43.05
9 Huttu Mika Ylivieska 1.47.02
10 Eskola Kari Kärkkäinen Oy 2.20.58

N50 puolimaraton
1 Kauppinen Kariina ONMKY/KKM 1.43.40
2 Översti Elli Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.46.57
3 Pyykkönen Raakel Kiiminki 1.56.14
4 Lillia Riitta Kokkola 2.17.59
5 Marin Maija Oulu 2.32.01

M60 puolimaraton
1 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Eläkeläiset ry 1.52.44
2 Sand Jan-Erik IF Kraft 1.53.51
3 Keskisarja Hannu Lakeuden Kipinä 2.03.58
4 Korhonen Heikki Ylivieska 2.04.03
5 Möykkymäki Tarmo Ylivieskan Kuula 2.23.27
6 Halko Heikki Ylivieskan Kuula 2.23.28

N60 puolimaraton
1 Hildén Marjatta Haapajärvi 2.21.28
2 Somero Tuulikki Ylivieska 3.09.57

Miehet kymppi
1 Ahola Tuomas Nivalan Urheilijat 35.09
2 Manninen Teemu Ullavan Kilpa 36.27
3 Palohuhta Marko Ullavan Kilpa 36.58
4 Mallila Jani Oulu 37.51
5 Seppänen Ilpo Rakennuspalvelut at 38.25
6 Pohjola Panu-Pekka 39.49
7 Pekkarinen Marko Limingan Niittomiehet 40.56
8 Koskela Tomi Markkulan Taisto 41.37
9 Törmänen Janne 41.40
10 Paavola Marko Kannuksen Ura 42.54
11 Huhtala Miikka Markkulan Taisto 43.31
12 Hiltula Juho Markkulan Taisto 45.02
13 Hiltula Niklas Markkulan Taisto 45.04
14 Turpeinen Tapio Ylivieska 45.30
15 Lasarov Marko JELD-WEN Suomi oy 45.50
16 Salmela Keijo 46.01
17 Junkkila Tomi KpTri 46.24
18 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 49.53
19 Rechardt Juha Oulu 50.26
20 Tuoriniemi Aimo Pyhäjärvi 51.43
21 Kallio Jarkko Oulu 53.18
22 Kiljala Elias Ylivieska 54.16
23 Korkia-aho Mika Ylivieska 58.08
24 Nykyri Urpo Ronkan Koukistajat 1.13.11

Naiset kymppi
1 Hartikainen Eija Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 40.36
2 Vanhanen Henna Pudasjärven Urheilijat 40.41
3 Junnila Henna TriathlonSuomi 42.17
4 Saari Enni-Sofia Ylivieskan Kuula 46.45
5 Anias Kirsi Kokkola 47.18
6 Vähäkangas Veera Ylivieskan Kuula 49.56
7 Pohto Ari KemPy 56.12
8 Pekkarinen Evgeniia Limingan Niittomiehet 1.01.42
9 Vähäsarja Päivi Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.02.07
10 Kääntä Marika Alavieskan Viri 1.04.33
11 Tokola Sini Mäntsälä 1.14.02
12 Mattila Jenni Vantaa 1.18.57
13 Hakasaari Kirsi Nivala 1.19.55

Miehet maastokymppi
1 Salmela Juho HK/Speedy Ski Rollers 39.05
2 Knuutila Roni Ylivieskan Kuula 40.22
3 Nieminen Tommi Kuikan Kisailijat 43.20
4 Kumpusalo Juhani Nivalan Urheilijat 44.58
5 Junnila Jarkko Kälviän Tarmo 49.34
6 Niemi Samuel Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 53.09
7 Marjakangas Kari Ylivieskan Kuula 55.10
8 Vaarala Jukka Nivala 55.13
9 Päivärinta Pekka Rannan Vire 1.09.27
10 Sikula Matti Lakeuden Kipinä 1.09.28

Naiset maastokymppi
1 Savukoski Susa Alavieskan Viri 47.54
2 Myllylahti Sanna Ylivieska 47.55
3 Tuomaala Eija Rantsilan Raikas 54.07
4 Vuoti Anne Yppärin urheilijat 55.09
5 Lasarov Satu Kiss Good Bye to MS 55.37
6 Savukoski Leena 58.51
7 Haapakangas Kirsi-Maria Kajaani 1.03.40
8 Partanen Milla Oulu 1.03.41
9 Salo Heli Kalajoki 1.03.43

Miehet maastovitonen
1 Mökkönen Jussi Edux Ski Team 22.20

Naiset maastovitonen
1 Kemppainen Jenni Oulaisten Taru 27.27
2 Nevanperä Emma Nivala 30.07
3 Nevanperä Elisa Nivala 30.09
4 Ventovaara Päivi Tukholma 36.52

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X