sunnuntai , 20 lokakuu 2019

X-Run – Imatra 12.10.2019

Miehet 19 km
1 Shipunov Sergey RUS 1.24.10
2 Vdovets Vasili RUS 1.29.15
3 Palmi Esa Rapsu 1.37.24
4 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles 1.39.54
5 Elomaa Sampsa Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.40.22
6 Mänttäri Simo Sippolan Kunto 1.41.23
7 Tauriainen Mikko 1.48.11
8 Pasanen Ari Kuukanniemi 1.48.58
9 Väyrynen Mauno Aston Villa, Finland Lions fan club 1.51.36
10 Keskinen Aki Imatran Urheilijat 2.01.31
11 Suvitie Pekka Kajo Triathlon 2.09.37
12 Joona Jori Pellon Ponsi 2.16.15
13 Whiteside Ian Espoo 2.16.44

Naiset 19 km
1 Kuikka Tiia Team Hierontaratas 1.44.55
2 Kullberg Olesia Team Manyone 2.03.02
3 Pennala Pirkko Joensuu 2.08.22
4 Langenoja-Suvitie Marika Kajo Triathlon 2.09.37
5 Karjalainen Jenna Holiday Club Saimaa 2.11.22
6 Huomo Anne The Voima 2.13.38
7 Koponen Tiia Saimaa Trail Runners 2.14.57
8 Paukkeri Martta Lappeenranta 2.15.20
9 Lahti Meiju Lappeen Riento 2.26.49
10 Turunen Johanna Team Hierontaratas 2.32.28

Miehet 9,5 km
1 Ahonen Ville Imatran Urheilijat 39.50
2 Ahonen Olli Imatran Urheilijat 40.32
3 Kosonen Antti Taipalsaaren Veikot 41.19
4 Tauriainen Jussi Juvan Urheilijat 41.39
5 Mikkonen Tomi Imatran Urheilijat 42.27
6 Räikkönen Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat 44.07
7 Huuskonen Pekka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 44.48
8 Huttunen Matti Korven Honka 45.15
9 Koivisto Tero Rauha 45.34
10 Kyllönen Markku The Voima 47.02
11 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi 47.20
12 Aavela Elias Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 48.57
13 Jaatinen Juuso Team Hierontaratas 49.09
14 Eskelinen Tatu 49.40
15 Kainulainen Juha Lappeenranta 51.33
16 Tonder Antti RS Käyhkää 51.45
17 Melander Petri 51.54
18 Tonder Jarmo RS Käyhkää 52.53
19 Hovatov Leevi Lappeenranta 53.45
20 Golubev Dmitrii Svetogorsk 55.21
21 Tamski Jari Team Tamski 55.51
22 Perälä Tuomas Willimiehen Triathlon 56.08
23 Savustjan Grigori Willimiehen Triathlon 57.01
24 Tikkanen Aleksi Imatran Urheilijat 57.17
25 Poikonen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo 57.38
26 Heikkonen Mika Punkaharjun Urheilijat 58.17
27 Pajunen Mauri 58.24
28 Putto Pekka Kyröskosken Pärske 58.37
29 Wallenius Juha Juoksun Wuoksi 59.14
30 Asikainen Jonne AVFC Finland Official Lions Club 1.00.36
31 Huomo Jari Holiday Club Saimaa 1.01.34
32 Parikka Marko Lappeenranta 1.03.03
33 Seleznev Aleksei Team Manyone 1.03.55
34 Tynkkynen Ismo Punkaharjun Urheilijat 1.03.59
35 Kakkola Kari Juoksun Wuoksi 1.04.13
36 Puolakka Masi Saimaa Trail Runners 1.04.44
37 Asikainen Mikko Lappeenranta 1.04.45
38 Aalto Janne Parikkalan Urheilijat 1.04.46
39 Neuvonen Kimmo Imatra 1.04.54
40 Jantunen Joel PoNoVo 1.05.37
41 Nummisto Jarno Triathlon Suomi 1.05.54
42 Matukhin Igor St Petersburg 1.07.01
43 Lehtikuusi Pietu Suitsan Pullistus 1.07.51
43 Tondolo Eugene Black Bruin Running Bears 1.07.51
45 Hyvättinen Marko Eekoo 1.08.32
46 Pajo Karmo Kuumavuoren Juoksijat 1.09.06
47 Pavlov Konstantin Willimiehen Triathlon 1.10.25
48 Immonen Jarmo Suitsan Pullistus 1.14.06
49 Näränen Tomi 1.15.09
50 Malinen Jukka Liry ry 1.15.17

Naiset 9,5 km
1 Pohja Pauliina Lappeenranta 47.25
2 Zakharova Anastasiia Svetogorsk 47.45
3 Korkealaakso Moona LUM 48.40
4 Koistinen Anu Imatran Urheilijat 53.33
5 Razinkina Anastasiya Stage 54.34
6 Ahonen Anni Imatran Urheilijat 55.31
7 Tuulio Petra Juoksun Wuoksi 58.48
8 Ukkonen Johanna Willimiehen Triathlon 1.00.41
9 Mankki Hellevi Imatran Urheilijat 1.00.50
10 Rapanen Tiina Juoksun Wuoksi 1.01.56
11 Jurvanen Sannamari Eekoo 1.04.05
12 Pihlajaniemi Tuula Saimaa TRail Runners 1.04.59
13 Jantunen Terhi Kepsi-kimmat 1.05.40
14 Vallin Marjut Rauha 1.07
15 Laivamaa Marjaana Joutseno 1.08.06
16 Tanhuanpää Mirkka Juoksun Wuoksi 1.08.22
17 Shibunova Tatiana Team Priboy 1.08.55
18 Hanschmidt Hevelyn Kuumavuoren Juoksijat 1.09.06
19 Karttiala Anna 1.09.14
20 Savolainen Marika STR 1.09.25
21 Tiainen Sanna X-Tri Lahti 1.11.20
22 Turkia Jessica Lappeenranta 1.12.11
23 Turunen Jasmin Team Hierontaratas 1.12.32
24 Huhtanen Sari 1.12.36
25 Pekonen Anna-Liisa Parikkala 1.12.41
26 Sokolova Olga St Petersburg 1.13.02
27 Pakarinen Ulla Juoksun Wuoksi 1.13.04
28 Sahi Anu 1.13.07
29 Kukkura Sanna Simpele 1.13.30
30 Huotarinen Merja Valkeakoski 1.14.21
31 Malinen Anne Crossfit Varikko 1.15.17
32 Immonen Kati Vantaa 1.15.56
32 Rouvinen Katja Parikkala 1.15.56
34 Tuuliainen Riikka Rauha 1.16.32
34 Hämäläinen Katja Lappeenranta 1.16.32
36 Tarvainen Villiina 1.17.13
37 Ylänen Hannele 1.18.34
37 Vesterinen Janika Holiday Club Saimaa 1.18.34
39 Muhonen Johanna 1.19.13
40 Apila Outi Imatra 1.19.37
41 Peltonen Sari Imatra 1.19.49
42 Rouhiainen Kati Taipalsaari 1.19.54
43 Schalin-Kupiainen Teija Tiuruniemi 1.20.16
44 Salonen Tytti Eekoo 1.27.24
45 Nykänen Anne Eekoo 1.27.25
46 Haakana Päivi Imatra 1.28.55
47 Vesikko-Pouta Soile Juoksun Wuoksi 1.32.05

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X