lauantai , 11 heinäkuu 2020

Ystävänpäivän Kymppi – Botniahalli Vaasa 22.2.2020

Miehet 10 km
1 Mikko Patana Komia Flow 32.46
2 Kevin Sandell IK Falken 32.54
3 Antti Ranta-aho Vasa IS 34.00
4 Thomas Ramstedt IF Fyren/Polkuped 35.12
5 Marko Palohuhta Ullavan Kilpa 35.13
6 Robin Byggmästar Lamershamby IK 37.12
7 Andreas Esberg Lamershamby IK 41.29

M40 10 km
1 Christian Grannas Vörå IF 34.22
2 Christian Ahlö Lamershamby IK 36.07
3 Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi Vaasa 40.11

M45 10 km
1 Christian Nielsen Wasa Endurance 48.51

M50 10 km
1 Juha Kuoppamaa Wasa Triathlon 39.07
2 Joost Bos VIS 39.14
3 Kristian Lindqvist Hop-Hab 44.07
4 Stefan Miemois Vaasa 44.28

M55 10 km
1 Markku Ainali Kokkolan Veikot 46.15
2 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt/Lehtimäki 47.39
3 Timo Marjomäki 100MC.FI 49.40
4 Markus Korpi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 53.51

M60 10 km
1 Christian Fremling Wasa Endurance 38.52
2 Pentti Yli-Hallila Piehi 43.37
3 Raimo Jääskä Kannuksen Ura 46.17
4 Seppo Lagerstedt Vaasan NaMit 46.49
5 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 47.05
6 Esko Heikkinen Mustasaari 49.14
7 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 51.16

M65 10 km
1 Jouko Rajamäki Häjyt/ Kauhava 42.01
2 Risto Kaija Vaasa 47.58
3 Rune Paro Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 48.52

M70 10 km
1 Sven Svarvar Vaasan NaMit 52.47
2 Sven-Olof Lall Iskmo-Jungsund Vägrenar 55.07

M75 10 km
1 Harry Nykvist IF Femman 1.01.34

M85 10 km
1 Mauno Marjomäki 100MC.FI 1.53.40

Naiset 10 km
1 Cecilia Storgård Vasa IS 46.57
2 Minna Aro TNT Laihia 1.12.59

N40 10 km
1 Linda Löfbacka-Skog IK Falken 48.43

N45 10 km
1 Nina Bergkulla Wasa Endurance 43.55
2 Anna-Lena Strömbäck Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 47.20
3 Eeva Kuoppamaa Wasa Triathlon 47.29
4 Ulla Ankkuri Jalasjärvi 53.34

N50 10 km
1 Ann-Catrin Virkama Vasa 49.29
2 Aila Salo Kurikka 59.18

N55 10 km
1 Hannele Takala Häjyt 59.35
2 Christina Aro TNT Laihia 1.13.00

Kuntosarja 10 km
1 Keijo Pesu Alajärven Ankkurit 47.17
2 Lasse Pesu Alajärven Ankkurit 50.11
3 Vesa Järvenpää 100MC.FI 53.17
4 Ellen Wistbacka Korsholms Gymnasium 58.11
5 Hannaleena Hannula Vaasa 1.36.20

Tarkista myös

Kymijoki-Kymppi – Inkeroinen 9.7.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Lari Takanen Team Liikup 33.37 2 Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 33.44 …

Vastaa

X