perjantai , 10 heinäkuu 2020

Yyteri maraton – Pori 6.6.2020

Miehet maraton
1 Matti Taini KRIK Finland 2.33.22
2 Tuomas Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri 2.33.41
3 Lauri Palsa Helsinki 2.42.26
4 Mihail Karpin 2.51.39
5 Mikko Sallinen Telia Runners Finland 2.55.16
6 Joonatan Oporta Turku 2.56.18
7 Huugo Honkasalo Team Honkasalo 3.04.09
8 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.10.02
9 Tero Lehtinen Saunalenkki 8177 3.13.21
10 Olli Heinonen Helsinki 3.18.34
11 Turo Rusava Pori 3.29.43
12 Lauri Kyläpekka 3.37.31
13 Mikael Ropo Pori 4.21.48
14 Juha Miettinen Turku 4.58.54

Naiset maraton
1 Elina Junnila Naantali 3.30.57
2 Erica Partanen 3.57.16
3 Sari Lähteenmäki Keuruu 4.08.47
4 Terhi Mäntyvaara Harjavalta 4.56.33
5 Heli Hakala Harjavalta 4.56.34

M40 maraton
1 Janne Männikkö Team Raju 2.57.45
2 Marko Järri Tampereen maratonklubi 3.04.27
3 Jani Laitinen Laukaa 3.12.43
4 Ari Jouhki Vufi 3.13.08
5 Tonu Illaru Peräkylän Ponnistus 3.13.25
6 Tuomas Rouhikko Porin Tarmo 3.28.55
7 Janne Niemi Kangasala 3.32.33
8 Pasi Helin FMR 3.40.07
9 Mikko Mononen Kalmar 3.52.31
10 Niko Peltomaa team rahola 4.22.22
11 Mikko Mäki Pori 4.28.33
12 Jami Salonius Kangasala 4.49.33

N40 maraton
1 Laura Manninen KU-58 2.42.57
2 Johanna Katajisto LITTOINEN 3.31.44
3 Kati Haromo Team Raju 4.02.10
4 Tiina Jokela KPK 24/7 4.40.17
5 Mia Numminen Esbo IF 4.48.40
6 Piia Saarenoja Ylöjärvi 5.03.23
7 Taina Häkkinen Lahti 5.03.24

M50 maraton
1 Jorma Panula Pori 3.14.34
2 Antti Kuusijärvi pirkkala 3.18.14
3 Kristian Lindqvist Hop-Hab 3.19.17
4 Jouko Mäkelä Porvoo 3.23.45
5 Markku Männistö APK-maratoonarit 3.24.28
6 Mauno Lemettinen Häjyt 3.34.12
7 Jukka Ylihakola Häjyt 3.56.30
8 Rami Salminen Team Raju 4.07.36
9 Petri Haromo Team Raju 4.10
10 Timo Herrala Kodesjärvi 4.10
11 Jape Kuusisto Porin Tarmo 4.47.20

N50 maraton
1 Outi Peltoniemi Liikuttavat Sastamala 4.17.00

M60 maraton
1 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 3.09.53
2 Aarno Lehtola 100mc.fi 3.26.58
3 Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu 3.32.26
4 Mikko Heiniö FMR 3.42.19
5 Raimo Mäkinen PORI 4.03
6 Juha Kemiläinen 100 Marathon Club 4.04.52

N60 maraton
1 Eija Uusi-Esko 100 Marathon Club 5.22.37

Maraton kuntosarja
1 Ville-Veikka Silvola RHK-Urheilijat 3.27.22
2 Tuure Vanha-Rauvola PORI 4.03.38
3 Pekka Peltomaa Noormarkku 4.22.27
4 Niklas Ropo Pori 4.54.10

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Kari Heikura Kuusiston Jylhä 1.11.38
2 Jan Kaas Gamlakarleby IF 1.12.51
3 Antti Hyttinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.14.18
4 Vilho Loukkalahti If Raseborg 1.14.54
5 Joonas Hytönen RU 1.15.34
6 Olli Kontiainen Joensuu 1.18.08
7 Tomi Immonen Runners Club 1.19.36
8 Henrik Hurtig Lokomotiv Bäckin UF 1.27.42
9 Isac Björkskog Lamershamby 1.28.03
10 Veli-Petteri Liedes Tampere 1.29.08
11 Erkka Nurminen Hämeenlinna 1.29.42
12 Samuli Nyblom Pori 1.30.21
13 Jukka Helin Kokemäki 1.30.24
14 Markus Heino Porinkuntoilijat 1.32.31
15 Akseli Ylikoski Ptu 1.33.27
16 Tommi Pelto-Piri Helsinki 1.40.07
17 Tuomas Nieminen Vanha-ulvila 1.41.38
18 Tommi Veneranta Porin tarmo 1.46.53
19 Marko Malinen runners high 1.51.29
20 Robin Carlson Vaasa 1.52.34
21 Christoffer Pörn Koivulahti 1.54
22 Janne Santavuori Pori 1.59.49
23 Antti Kalmeenoja SGK 2.00.49

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Johanna Toivanen Leppävaaran Sisu 1.42.31
2 Elina Jalonen Helsinki 1.46.10
3 Paula Haikonen runners high 1.51.28
4 Caroline Carlson Vaasa 1.52.04
5 Tereza Lopatarova Lahden Ahkera 1.55.43
6 Johanna Aikala 2.03.05
7 Maria Nalothukudiyil Tampere 2.17.26
8 Anni Heininen Pori 2.18.20
9 Silja Syrjä Ylöjärvi 2.19.16
10 Meri Nuotio Pori 2.39.50
11 Nea Kukkula Pori 2.44.07

M40 puolimaraton
1 Christian Ahlö Bosund 1.17.47
2 Marko Alin Säkylän Urheilijat 1.28.45
3 Tuomo Hämäläinen Seinäjoki 1.31.14
4 Mika Tapio Pori 1.32.19
5 Daniel Ahlö lamershamby ik 1.33.36
6 Juha-Matti Hautaniemi Porin tarmo 1.34.01
7 Petri Harju Apk-maratoonarit 1.37.54
8 Mika Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire 1.41.24
9 Lassi Koivusaari Pori 1.46.42
10 Roni Lavikko Takon juoksijat 2.09.58

N40 puolimaraton
1 Tiina Alhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.26.49
2 Annika Suvela 1.47.15
3 Elina Unkuri Nakkilan Vire 1.50.27
4 Katariina Kivioja NTK 1.59.35
5 Annika Polvi Marathonkoulu Pori 2.00.46
6 Heli Kangasniemi Noormarkku 2.10.12

M50 puolimaraton
1 Juha Ylikahri Leväsjoki 1.26.38
2 Tommi Keikko Tampere 1.26.54
3 Raimo Arvola 1.33.20
4 Timo Kolkkava vaajakosken Kuohu 1.34.06
5 Timo Saaranen IKAALINEN 1.35.38
6 Erkki Lahesmaa FMR 1.35.41
7 Magnus Simons Espoo 1.38.25
8 Hannu Tohni Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.40.54
9 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.46.11
10 Timo Pelto-Piri 1.46.54
11 Peter Ståhl Ifsibbovargarna 1.49.03

N50 puolimaraton
1 Maija Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.31.27
2 Eerika Lipsanen 1.38.15
3 Anne Saari Team Raju 1.51.48
4 Tiina Kauppila Helsingin Juoksijat 1.52.30
5 Tuula Vataja KanMara 1.55.41
6 Tarja Ahola Ikaalinen 1.57.43
7 Kirsi Juusela Marathonkoulu Pori 2.00.15
8 Tiina Simons Espoo 2.27.29

M60 puolimaraton
1 Seppo Kykkänen POKU 1.24.50
2 Aulis Valli APK-Maratoonarit 1.35.23
3 Kari Panula Vaasa 1.40.15
4 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun 1.46.46
5 ORVO LUOMA APK-maratoonarit 1.52.08
6 Jakke Viheriä TuUl 2.05.02
7 Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat 2.41.43

N60 puolimaraton
1 Aila Siltala TuUL 1.57.22

Puolimaraton kuntosarja
1 Juuso Jänkälä Vuojärven Vauhti-veikot 1.26.35
2 Jarkko Vuorikoski Vuojärven Vauhti-Veikot 1.32.36
3 Pasi Koskenvaara Porin Yleisurheilu 1.33.26
4 Risto Kylänpää Pori 1.40.24
5 Kari Karjula Luvia 1.42.30
6 Jonas Lundberg Fitnessfaijorna 1.48.14
7 Timo Talman Pori 1.51
8 Jussi-Pekka Niemelä Ulvila 1.51.18
9 Ville Lundberg Fitnessfaijorna 1.52.35
10 Miika Laivonen Pori 1.53.39
11 Juha Nuurma Eurajoen Veikot 1.54.57
12 Jenni Eskelinen Lahti 2.00.18
13 Janne Inberg 2.06.10
14 Saku Mäensivu Pori 2.06.10
15 Markus Ritola Porin Moottorikerho 2.06.55
16 Juha Vasama Pori 2.22.09
17 Markus Holm Pori 2.42.19

Miehet 10 km
1 Juuso Hakala Turun Urheiluliitto 33.46
2 Jukka Uitto VSVU 39.09
3 Matti Heiskanen Tampere 41.18
4 Tuomas Zacheus Porin seudun diabeetikot 41.28
5 Ali Abdul 42.10
6 Heikki Piisi Viasveden Maratonklubi 42.10
7 Jarkko Riitahuhta Pori 46.31
8 Tommi Kolunen Pori Sinfonietta 48.18
9 Jouni Kock Espoo 1.00.57

Naiset 10 km
1 Paula Nurmi Nakkilan Vire 45.12
2 Arja Virtanen Kunto pirkat 46.48
3 Susanna Palomäki Nakkilan Vire 48.28
4 Alli Kajander Tampere 49.37
5 Solveig Staff Norsk Staff 50.05
6 Emilia Tuomainen Noormarkku 52.12
7 Niina Pöysti Preiviikin Kiri 52.22
8 Synnöve Staff 55.43
9 Miia Alho Uusikaupunki 57.14
10 Tarja Tuomainen Noormarkku 57.51
11 Mari Vainio-Kaila-Viitala 1.00.45
12 Karoliina Tuori Pori 1.01.52
13 Jenni Mäki Ulvila 1.02.18
14 Julie Riitahuhta Noormarkku 1.05.34

Tarkista myös

Särkijärven ympärijuoksu – 4.7.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Samuli Huusko 32.25 Naiset 10 km 1 Noora Kinnunen 51.39 N45 …

Vastaa

X